Main Content Start

Faculty & Staff Directory

Michaela Abaldo

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Stephen Abaldo

Career and Transfer Services

Career Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7468

Lela Abbate

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Program Developer/Trainer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7396

Abdelrahman Abou Haba

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Emily Acevedo

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

George Ackerman

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Heather Adams

Public Service Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-329 Office

Melissa Adamson

Nursing

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Kelly Addams

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Russell Ader

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Kimberly Adkins

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Todd Adrian

IRSC Virtual Campus

Director of Instructional Design and Development

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7118

Linda Ageeb

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Agnew

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 559-6997

Robert Ahlum

Administrative Computing

Business Machines Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7757

Syed Ammar Ahmed

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Aikens

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Dylan Akers

River Shop

Course Materials Coordinator

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Zain Al-Turk

Student Development

Student Engagement Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jason Albert

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Richard Alberti

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Shereka Alcidor

Enrollment Management

Student Success Advisor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anaze Alcira

Mathematics

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Angela Alcorn

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karen Aldana

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

Mentor/Student Advocate - College Success Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amanda Alexander

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Anne Alexander

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Vonrick Alexander

Grants

Grants and Contracts Accountant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-212 Office

(772) 462-7023

Karina Alfaro

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christine Allen

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daniel Allen

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Eva Allen

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

(772) 226-2512

Krystal Allen

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sonya Allen-Baylor

Articulation and Partnerships

Administrative Assistant I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7644

Martin Almberg

Biological Sciences

Biological Sciences Laboratory Manager

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 794-4100

Amanda Mayara Almeida Vizquel

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Amy Alpert

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Frances Alvarado

Student Support Services

Program Assistant/Data Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7480

Camila Alvarez

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-110 Office

(772) 462-7679

Jose Alvarez

Nursing

Laboratory Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Orlando Alvarez

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Ian Alvarez Ward

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Kelly Amatucci

Academic Affairs

Assistant Dean School of Education

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7674

Beth Amey

Pruitt Campus

Program Director - Pruitt Campus

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

(772) 336-6224

Bodi Anderson

School of Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-305 Office

(772) 462-7190

Corrine Anderson

Payroll

Payroll Specialist IV

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-204B Office

(772) 462-7319

Donna Anderson

Business

Administrative Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-119A Office

(772) 462-7665

Emlyn Anderson

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109J Office

Jacqueline Anderson

Enrollment Management

Enrollment Center Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Jason Anderson

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

John Anderson

Electronics Engineering Technology

Instructional Aide

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Ryan Anderson

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Sharmin Anderson

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-235 Office

(772) 467-6012 x177

Jeanice Andrade

English As A Second Language

Adult Education Program Developer/Trainer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Celica Anez

Advising Services

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7784

Omar Anez

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Maintenance I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Anna Anglin

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Esteban Anselmo

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Math Curriculum Developer/Learning Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-121 Office

Stacey Antonellis

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Veronica Antonio Sebastian

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Kim Anzalotti

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Naomi Apfel

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Arbacheski

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(561) 616-7000

Luz Arbelo

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Patrick Arcement

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edward Arens

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 562-1611

Robin Argo

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alan Argyris

Student Support Services

Peer Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7040 x7040

Sarah Armada

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Erin Armbrister

Enrollment Management

Enrollment Services Representative

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Christopher Armstrong

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7291

Alexandria Arnold

Chastain Campus

Financial Aid Advisor I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Donna Arnold

School of Business

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-103 Office

(772) 462-7661

Harvey Arnold

Office of the President

Campus President - Pruitt

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

(772) 336-6210

Joe Arnold

Okeechobee County

Conference Center Specialist II

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

(813) 610-0988

Jeffery Arnott

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(321) 633-3662

Patrick Arriagada

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Allen Atkinson

Athletics

Head Softball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

G-203 Office

(772) 462-7419

Kendra Auberry

Library Services

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Evens Auguste

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 985-6466

Panayotta Augustin-Birch

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Melba Aviles-Mills

Human Resources

Human Resources Benefits Specialist II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-129 Office

(772) 462-7278

John Avitabile

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 287-4522

Louis Babino

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Badal

Finance

General Accountant

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Christopher Baechle

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daniel Baggett

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angie Bailey

School of Business

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-105 Office

(772) 462-7090

Jennifer Baird

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Denise Ballard

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sydney Banack

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Suchismita Banerjee

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-216 Office

Gertrude Baptiste-Walcott

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Williamson Conference Center (Dixon Hendry C-Building)

Giovanni Barbieri

Facilities And Sustainability

Physical Plant Supervisor

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 462-7428

Eric Barnes

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3505

Kristie Barnes

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 633-6837

Katelyn Barreto

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Katina Barriner

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Molly Bartels

Director of Marketing, Media and Brand

Institutional Photographer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7267

Jennifer Bartow

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Kyle Bartow

Biological Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 462-7117

Darcie Basilico

Human Resources Employment

Institutional Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angela Baumgarten

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Lisa Baxter

WQCS Radio Station

Underwriting Sales Associate

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

(866) 455-2297

Harison Bazelais

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amanda Bea

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6284

Terrence Bea

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rashonda Beasley

Educational Talent Search

Program Assistant - Educational Talent Search

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-215L Office

Robert Beasley

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 468-5400

Bryan Beaty

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7975

Michael Bechtel

IRSC Virtual Campus

Virtual Campus Learning Management System Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-106A Office

(772) 462-4681

Adrienne Becker

Performing and Visual Arts

Theatre Technician

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7391

Toby Beeny

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jessica Bejarano

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karina Bejarano

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist - Part-Time

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Walt Belcher

Men's Basketball Athletics

Assistant Men's Basketball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Saily Belfast-Parra

English As A Second Language

Part-time Technical Assistant I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thamara Belizaire

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jon Bell

Physical Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 462-7515

Mariah Bell

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Heather Belmont

Office of the President

Vice President of Academic Affairs, CAO

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7216

Janice Belwood

Nursing

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

(561) 882-8298

Samantha Bender

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Diane Benfield

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maureen Bennett

Academic Affairs

Clerk I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7217 x7217

Nicholas Bergan

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kathleen Berger

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Andrew Berk

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michael Bernard

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Business Analyst

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 419-5694

Rosalina Bernard

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Cleon Berntheizel

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 778-1292

Evan Berry

Applied Science and Technology

Associate Dean Public Service Education

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-334 Office

(772) 462-7945

Lee Bertman

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 228-9228

Yi-Ding Betancourt

Advanced Technology

Project Coordinator - Project Vision

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Elizabeth Betts

Foundation

Program Assistant - Fielden Institute for Lifelong Learning

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Barry Bicksler

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5766

Bryan Biglin

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Terry Bilak

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7799

Sydney Binner

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Daniel Bird

Northwest Center

Coordinator of Farmworker Career Development Program

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

IRA-116 Office

(772) 462-4992

Neila Bird

Academic Affairs

Professor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7581

Margaret Bjelland

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6215

Zack Bjelland

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Twyla Blair

Okeechobee County

Administrative Assistant III

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6001

Bradley Bliss

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kristine Blum

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Program Specialist

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Janet Bobo

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Amanda Bock

Financial Systems

Workday Finance Support Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7326

Caleb Bockoras

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Marijane Bolling

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Linda Boltersdorf

Aquatics

Assistant Head Coach

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 807-7600

Cynthia Bolton

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 226-2513

Denisha Bonds

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Career Coordinator - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5768

Susan Boning

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Andrea Bono

Nursing

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Lioubov Booker

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Douglas Borrie

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julie Boswell

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Lisa Bosworth

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Molly Bottorff

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-207B Office

(772) 462-7196

Matthew Boucher

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mary Bouie

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Payroll Supervisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-204C Office

(772) 462-7322

Aimee Bowen

Pruitt Campus

Financial Aid Advisor I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6217

Noelle Bowen

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sherry Bowen

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7502

Annette Bracero

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6371

Jonathan Bracero

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelly Brackeen

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

David Bracken

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 467-2211

Karin Bracken

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kate Bradford

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-325 Office

Edward Bradley

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michael Brandes

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 589-5233

Michael Brandes

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Brandt

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Tammy Brandt

Chastain Campus

Custodian II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 634-6943

John Bray

Emergency Medical Services

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-116A Office

Macresia Braziel

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Peter Brennan

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Thomas Brewer

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Heather Brigance

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-235 Office

(772) 462-7561

Christine Briggs

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sion Brinn

Athletics

Head Men and Women's Swim Coach/Aquatics Director

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Guletta Britt

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 337-6730

Robin Britton

Research And Reports

Research Analyst I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7235

Jean Brooks

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Maria Brooks

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Matthew Brooks

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-113 Office

(772) 462-7842

Brian Broughton

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 220-7086

Carolyn Brovero

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Alisa Brown

Advising Services

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7801

Branden Brown

Purchasing

Purchasing Agent

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7356 x7356

Dana Brown

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dennis Brown

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Jay Brown

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer I

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

(772) 226-2531

Joseph Brown

Criminal Justice

Academy Coordinator II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-114 Office

(772) 462-7957

Kimberley Brown

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leslie Brown

Adult Secondary Education

Instructional Support Specialist I

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7887

Lindsey Brown

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7484

Nicholas Brown

School of Business

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7659

Russell Brown

Office of the President

Campus President - Dixon Hendry

Administration Classroom (Dixon Hendry B-Building)

(863) 824-6000

Sheila Brown

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan Brown

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Susan Brown

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angela Browning

Office of the President

Vice President of Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Carlean Browning

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Joseph Brozenick

Mueller Campus

Conference Center Specialist II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2690

Malik Bruce

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 828-7755

Diana Brugnone

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 204-7218

Cynthia Bruin

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Grants Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-113 Office

(772) 462-7261

Erika Brumberg

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Soeurette Bruny

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Covasky Brutus

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7594

Donald Bryant

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6271

Sally Bunce

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant V

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7442

Pamela Burchell

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Ralph Burdsall

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donald Burford

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Megan Burgess

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Classroom Specialist

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

(772) 465-3414

Victoria Burgess

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julio Burgos

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacquelene Burke

Student Accessibility Services

Advisor Specialist III

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7808

Lila Burkes

Humanities

Adjunct

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Sharon Burklo

Administrative Computing

Administrative Computing Technician

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-205C Office

(772) 462-4427

William Burklo

Workforce Education and Development

Master Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7746

Coretta Burnett

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7060

Gerard Burns

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edward Burrows

WQCS Radio Station

On Air Reporter/Newscaster

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brian Bush

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(754) 321-5105

Silvia Bustamante

Pruitt Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Master Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6222

Sabra Buthmann

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 778-0892

John Butler

School of Business

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-104 Office

(772) 462-7382

Kelly Caffery

Social Sciences

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248A Office

(772) 462-7628

Barbara Calafell

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Carlos Calderon

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Crystal Caldwell

Workforce Education and Development

Instructional Aide

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

Lois Callahan

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Chad Calvert

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Colleen Calvin

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Diana Camacho

School of Nursing

Nursing Support Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-249 Office

(772) 462-7570

Mary Camber

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 461-3200

Raymond Cameron

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(561) 965-1872

Richard Cameron

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michelle Campagnola

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Ann Marie Campbell

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 468-3940

Bruce Campbell

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Clifford Campbell

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-6210

Kellyann Campbell

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karen Capelli

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Capers

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Jennifer Capers

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 462-7556

Elizabeth Caps-Wightman

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ronald Capute

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Cardenas

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jocelyn Cardenas

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Erica Carew

Student Financials

Bursar

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7326

Christopher Carley

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Custodian/Caretaker I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Alexis Carlson

Library Services

Librarian/Assistant Professor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7194

Clare Carlson

Advanced Technology

Chair Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7071

Ronald Carlson

School of Business

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-102 Office

(772) 462-7658

Crystal Carlson-Myer

School of Business

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-204 Office

John Carpenter

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-220 Office

(772) 462-7707

Rozenna Carr

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Carla Carran

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Cecilia Carran

Office Administration

Adjunct

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Ricky Carraway

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daisyann Carrigan

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist - Part-Time

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michelle Carrigan

Humanities

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-243 Office

James Carroll

Physical Plant

Maintenance I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Megan Carroll

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6237

Robert Carroll

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kelly Carruthers

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karen Cartwright

Child Development Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Georgiana Carvalho

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7191

Jesus Carvalho

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Heather Cassara

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 323-3970

Ann Cassidy

Nursing

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Alicia Castle

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 801-9348

Debra Castonguay

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Paola Castro

Physical Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Dylan Caulfield

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Priscilla Cavill

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angelica Cazares

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Veronica Cedeno

Student Financials

Bank Reconciliation Representative I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Sandra Celesti

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Cendejas

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Helen Cepeda

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Lawrence Ceraulo

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Christivenson Cesar

Educational Talent Search

Academic Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gloria Cesar

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kim Chambley

School of Education

Administrative Assistant I - Adult Education

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7402

Jenny Champagne

Student Development

Program Coordinator for the Leadership Empowerment Achievement Persistence

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

KSU-115D Conference Room

(772) 462-4243

Shirley Chandler

School of Business

Assistant Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-226 Office

(772) 226-2533

Crystal Chappell

Chastain Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Master Instructor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5608

Ronny Charin

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Aniel Charles

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Colleen Charles

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Bella Chauhan

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maria Chavez

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Sindi Chavez

Chastain Campus

Clerk I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 597-5130

Shernice Chavis

TRIO Programs

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Natalia Chekhovskaya

Electronics Engineering Technology

Associate Director - NSF Laser Optics ATE Center

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7295

Camille Chen

Office Administration

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

(772) 226-2516

Susan Chenoweth

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marie Cherisol

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Natalia Cherjovsky

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rudy Cheung

Workforce Education and Development

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

Neal Chianese

Business

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

William Childers

Okeechobee County

Maintenance I

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Duane Chin Quee

Mathematics

Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7919

Michele Chism

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arturo Ciasca

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Roxana Cirjaru

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Carl Clark

Mathematics

Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7061

Gabrielle Clark

Workforce Education and Development

Training Coordinator

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7053

Joseph Clark

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Madison Clark

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nancy Clark

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Cheryl Clarke

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Harvey Clarke

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 468-5870

Leigh Clay

IRSC Virtual Campus

Virtual Campus Student Learning Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7619

Felecia Clemons

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gloria Clemons

Academic Support Center

Technical Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Coakley

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kyle Cobb

Electronics Engineering Technology

Emerging Technologies Summer Learning Program Facilitator I

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

John Cochran

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elliot Cohen

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-204 Office

(772) 462-7680

Gale Cohen

Public Service Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-330 Office

(772) 462-7948

Elizabeth Coke

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Frances Marie Coke

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bryce Coleman

Grants

Grants and Contracts Accountant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-212 Office

(772) 462-7352

Miguel Collado

Security and National Training Initiatives

P/T Security Officer I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Bobie Collins

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

FSU-206 Office

(863) 634-4970

Ian Colon

Graphics Design Technology

Instructional Aide

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Cynthia Colonna

Custodial

CuIstodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Sara Connell

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Conniff

Financial Aid

Veteran's Administration - Work Study

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

John Connolly

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Kristy Conway

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Daphne Cooper

Social Sciences

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-241 Office

(772) 462-7132

Kevin Cooper

Applied Science and Technology

Associate Dean of Advanced Technology

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-416 Conference

(772) 462-7546

Stephanie Cooper

Electronics Engineering Technology

Laser Technology Copy Editor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Linda Cooperman

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Armon Copeland

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-252 Office

(772) 462-7557

Melanie Coppola

Director of Marketing, Media and Brand

Social Media Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Corey

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Patricia Corey-Souza

Student Affairs

Associate Professor

Health and Wellness (FPMC U-Building)

(772) 462-7826

Colleen Cornell

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jose Corripio

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Fontley Corrodus

Social Sciences

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

A-105 Office

(772) 336-6203

Tammy Cortez

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Cira Cosentino

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Cosner

Workforce Education and Development

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

Jason Costanzo

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Meredith Coughlin

Institutional Technology

Associate Dean of Enterprise Systems

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7304

Joan Councillor

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Barbara Counsellor

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Marcus Coya

Small Business Development Center

Business Consultant - Cares Act

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Rebecca Craig

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anita Cranmer

Workforce Education and Development

Administrative Assistant IV

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7655

Donna Crary

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Craven

Pruitt Campus

Registration Assistant I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Tracy Crawford

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 564-5952

Susan Creber

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kayla Crenshaw

Accounts Payable

Accounts Payable Specialist III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-205B Office

(772) 462-7325

Ross Crittenden

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Crocco

E-Learning Technology

Video Production Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Christie Crooks

Applied Science and Technology

Administrative Assistant I to the Vice President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Julie Crosby

Liberal Arts

Administrative Assistant III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-123 Reception

(772) 462-7500

Earldesha Crosdale

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Crowe

Foundation

Alumni Development Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7254

Debra Crowell

School of Nursing

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-244 Office

(772) 462-7844

Shawn Crum

Print Shop

Clerk II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

M-114 Press Binding

(772) 462-7720

Jessica Cruz

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-168 Imaging

Ronald Allan Cruz

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(813) 231-1972 x228

Michelle Cuba

Health Science

Health Science Program Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-320 Office

Laura Cuccurese

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Daniel Culbert

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Katherine Culhane

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Program Manager - Small Business Development Center

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Lanie Culligan

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Caryl Culp

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christine Cunningham

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Joseph Curatolo

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bernice Cuscuna

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cynthia Cyran-Norteman

Student Financials

Cash Accountant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lucia d'Ancona

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Virtual Campus Course Developer II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7768

Tom D'Elia

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Alexander Dabao

TRIO Programs

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 267-7342

Anna Dacosta

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Fraser Dalgleish

Electronics Engineering Technology

Laser Technology Evaluator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Laura Danahy

Humanities

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Steven Daniello

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Assessment Services/Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7583

Stephen Dansky

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Laura Darvill

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sheila Daury

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Luz Davila

Mueller Campus

Maintenance/Custodian

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 567-3474

Kathy Davis

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Planning and Assessment

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-127 Office

(772) 462-7257

Keith Davis

Northwest Center

Evening Supervisor

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 465-6567

Maria Salome Davis

Social Sciences

Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-123 Office

(772) 226-2557

Michael Davis

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nina Davis

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Terry Davis

Facilities And Sustainability

Custodial Supervisor

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

William Davis

Physical Plant

Maintenance I

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 336-6208

Kathryn Day

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Days

Business

Program Coordinator - CCAMPIS

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Helene De Francesco

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Lucas De Oliveira

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Charlotte Dean

Advising Services

Completion Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-4772

Victoria Dearman

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Ann Decker

Office of the President

Executive Director of IRSC Foundation

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4786

Lucia Decker

English As A Second Language

Program Specialist - ESL

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Stacey Decker

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Administrative Assistant I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5759

Ercilia Delancer

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Audrey Delaune

Student Affairs

Administrative Assistant III to the Vice President

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

(772) 462-7475

Lisa Deleon

Public Service Education

Academic Facilitator/Curriculum Developer

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Michael Della Selva

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(610) 291-0207

Joyce Delling-Grubb

Performing and Visual Arts

Music Clinician

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 408-4425

Alicia Delo

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Auxiliary Accountant I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7348 x7348

Xiomara DeLuke

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Kris Demarais

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Tamara Demko

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keith Demons

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Julia DeMott

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Christine Denaro

Financial Aid

Veterans' Benefits Advisor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7443

Jennifer Denischuk

Softball Athletics

Assistant Softball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Isabel Denski

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dana Denzel

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Depriest

Foundation

Program Director - Fielden Lifelong Learning Institute

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7877

Theryne Depusoir

TRIO Programs

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jonathan Derinor

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christine Deshler

Library Services

Library Public Services Technician

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6381

Suze-Anne Desire-Dallien

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Peter Desjarlais

Pruitt Campus

Custodian II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-3000

Richard Dewey

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-123 Office

(772) 462-7953

Michael Dexter

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6248

Joyann Di Giovanni

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Juan Diaz

Upward Bound - St Lucie County

Academic Coordinator I

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(407) 721-6122

Judy Diaz

Health Science

Clerk I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7550

Loren Diaz

Assessment Services

Testing Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7578

Melissa Diaz

Pruitt Campus

Custodian/Caretaker I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 226-2545

Nilcia Diaz

Research And Reports

Research Analyst III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-121 Office

(772) 462-7318

Katherine Diaz Gonzalez

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Peter Dibernardo

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Ralph DiCiurcio

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paula Dickson

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-168 Imaging

Fils Dieu-Conserve

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Casey Dillahay

Mueller Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Denise Dillon

Public Service Education

Clerk II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-335 Office

(772) 462-7942

Juliette Dillon

Cashiers

Cashier and Customer Service Representative I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Donka Dimovski

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Receptionist

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

(772) 462-4772 x7645

Charles Diskin

Enterprise Systems

Workday Integrations Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-106D Office

(772) 462-7871

Gregg Dixon

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(561) 641-1093

Jennifer Doak

School of Nursing

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-240 Office

(772) 462-7555

Fernando Dominguez

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Custodian I - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Sean Donahue

Financial Services

Assistant Dean Facilities and Sustainability

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7750

Barbara Donaldson

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7802

Frederick Donghia

Custodial

Custodian I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Donnelly

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kathleen Donnelly

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

John Donohue

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7077

Deborah Dorn

Applied Technology

Chair Assistant

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Darley Dorvilier

Educational Talent Search

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nichole Doubleday

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Doud

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Becky Douglas

Criminal Justice

Clerk IV

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-118 Office

(772) 462-7952

Thomas Douglas

Network Technology

Instructional Computing Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Corinne Douglin-Lopez

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Cayce Douthitt

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arnater Dowers

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arthur Doweyko

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Angela Doyle

Advising Services

Completion Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7070

Anne Drabczyk

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109K Office

Anthony Dribben

Academic Affairs

Assistant Dean Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Mary-Terese Drieu

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janine Drndak

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 770-2141 x5020

Anthony Dudley

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Patrick Dupont

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Strather DuPree II

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Articulation and Partnerships

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-105 Office

Lynn Durocher

Financial Services

Grants Administration Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7349

Amanda Dutton

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patrick Dyer

Public Service Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-331 Office

(772) 462-7654

Larisa Eads

Physical Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 462-7888

Lisa Earnest

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marcial Echenique

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jennifer Edkins

Advanced Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Hannah Edwards

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

James Edwards

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jody Edwards

Criminal Justice

Clerical Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-127 Simulated Intake

(772) 462-7961

Richard Edwards

Educational Media

Video Engineer

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7732

Kurt Efinger

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Suzanne Elder

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kadasha Eliacin

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Fedna Eliassaint

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Human Development Resource Center (HDRC)

Jude Eliassaint

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Human Development Resource Center (HDRC)

Sarah Elliott

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Andrea Ellyson

School of Education

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Alexander Embry

Social Sciences

Archaeological Laboratory Technician

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bridget Emelianchik

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bill Emskamp

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Benjamin Enyart

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amber Epperson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Epsky

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(850) 487-2685

Necdet Ergun

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Wendee Erschik

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Juan Escandon

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Kelsey Eshleman

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Eskew

Grounds

Groundsman V

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Ricardo Espinosa Narez

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeffrey Evanisko

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(561) 694-4542

Adelyn Evans

Accounting Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Donteria Evans

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Natalie Evans

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Susan Evans

School of Nursing

Program Specialist - Nursing

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Lillian Ewen

Public Service Education

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

John Ewing

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 288-5710

Laura Ezzidio

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

George Thomas Fagley Jr

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Megan Fahd

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

William Faitella

Physical Plant

Maintenance III/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Robert Farley

Humanities

Associate Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5614

Mitchell Farrell

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Christopher Faulk

Grounds

Groundsman I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Kristy Faulk

Security and National Training Initiatives

P/T Security Officer I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Barbara Faulkner

Public Service Education

Director VAP

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-1390

Sean Fears

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Floriberta Febres-Cordero

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

William Febus

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Joseph Felix

Mailroom

Clerk - Mailroom

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Marta Ferguson

Health Science

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-217 Office

(772) 462-7523

Marcie Ferraro

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 692-5020

Maria Ferreira

Public Service Education

Administrative Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-335 Office

(772) 462-7950

Melissa Fetzner

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jon Fichtelman

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Cesar Figueroa

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 207-5200

Jose Figueroa

Chastain Campus

Maintenance II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 462-4759

Francis Fink

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Business Analyst - 570

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Amanda Finkelstein

Health Science

Chair Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Fischetti

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician I

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Oscar Fisette

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

David Fisher

Network Technology Support

Hardware Support Technician

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Michael Fitzgerald

WQCS Radio Station

Staff Announcer/Interviewer Specialist

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Sallyanne Fitzgerald

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Candace Fitzgordon

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Fitzsimmons

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Chadd Fleming

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Darcy Flierl

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 220-3439

Yolanda Flores

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Graham Floyd

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Reginald Floyd

Enrollment and Student Services

Program Director of TRIO Programs/Upward Bound St Lucie County

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7612

Jonathan Folbrecht

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Connor Foley

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

David Fonseca

Business

Lab Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lynnethe Fonseca

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant I

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Ami Foreman

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maureen Forster

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Dayna Foster

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

James Foster

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeraldine Foster Ewing

Farmworker Career Development Program

Administrative Assistant Farmworker Career Development Program

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

IRA-111 Office

(772) 462-7916

Carl Fox

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donna Francavilla

Student Accessibility Services

Registration Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7807

Baylee Franco

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Caroline Franklin

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Sacha Franklin-Jeune

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christiane Frasca

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Bruce Fraser

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7691

Ronald Frazer

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Keyawanna Frazier

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 468-5400

Michelle Frazier

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Brenda Freeman

Custodial

Custodian III

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Christy Freeman

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

John Freeman

Humanities

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-114 Office

(772) 462-7682

Kimberly Freeman

Chastain Campus

Custodian I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Robbie Friedman

Nursing

Adjunct

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Lisa Friend

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 340-4745

Henry Frier

Nursing

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Fries

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Mallory Frisby

Enrollment Management

Onboarding and Orientation Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-103E Office

(772) 462-7231 x7231

Michael Fry

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Isabela Fuentes

Library Services

Library Public Services Technician

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Ikuko Fujisaki

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Fulcher

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 879-3315

Matthew Fulcher

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Barbara Fuller

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-236 Office

(772) 462-7683

Jessica Fulton

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109J Office

Noriel Fumero

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Herman Funderburk

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Scott Fynboe

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-111 Office

(772) 462-7673

Susan Gabel

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Gabriel

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Linda Gaddis

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 564-5402

Patricia Gagliano

Applied Science and Technology

Assistant Dean of Nursing

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-249 Office

Isabella Gagnon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Michael Galdys

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jaimebeth Galinis

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelly Gallagher

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Gambina

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cecilia Gamez

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Leticia Garcia

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mauricio Garcia

Physical Plant

Maintenance I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Robert Garcia

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Yadira Garcia

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Denise Garee

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Diana Garrett

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

William Garrigan

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3446

George Garwood

Humanities

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Elizabeth Gaskin

Office of the President

Campus President - Chastain

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5604

Umberto Gaudino

Baseball Athletics

Assistant Baseball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rose Gauthier

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Bridget Geary

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Marie-Claude Gelinas

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nicholas Geniti

Curriculum Support Services

Curriculum Support Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Janelle George

TRIO Programs

Program Director - Educational Talent Search

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7607

Melanie George

Northwest Center

Lincoln Park Career Consultant

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Brian Georgia

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kylie Gervais

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Pamela Giannone

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > FSU-126

(772) 462-7560

Debra Gibbons

Institutional Technology

Web Developer II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7362

Michael Gibbons

Institutional Technology

Director of Network Technology

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Robert Gibson

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 429-3954

Grace Gidden

Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Constance Gifford

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Coordinator

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Y-303G Assistant

(772) 462-7631

Katherine Gifford

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Clerk

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Gilhooly

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Craig Gillard

Aquatics

Masters Coach Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Quentin Gilliam

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Alison Gilman

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Joseph Gilreath

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7039

Luis Girado

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Stanley Giudici

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carmen Gladstein

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Winsome Glave

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Cheryl Glenn-Reed

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Colin Glennon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Kayla Glennon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jonathan Glover

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-219 Office

Colette Godfrey

Office Administration

Instructional Aide

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Paul Godfrey

Electronics Engineering Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7573

Sharon Goire

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Gojkovich

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 871-5247

Arnulfo Gonzales

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Andres Gonzalez

Physical Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Claudia Gonzalez

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Diana Gonzalez

WQCS Radio Station

Membership Development and Special Events Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Linda Gonzalez

Small Business Development Center

Research and Administrative Assistant

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Lisa Gonzalez

Mueller Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2562

Nidia Gonzalez

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Christina Gonzalez-Soto

Library Services

Library Technical Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Amber Goodman

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ashley Goodman

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Sikita Goodrich

Cosmetology

Assistant Professor

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

(772) 462-7287

Jackie Goodspeed

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Abby Goodwin

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Marcia Gordon

Foundation

Donor Relations Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7857

Donna Gorham

Workforce Education and Development

Instructor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7649

Joseph Gorham

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Program Coordinator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Dagmar Gorman

Pruitt Campus

Registration Assistant I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

John Gorman

Mathematics

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

Joseph Graham

Workforce Education and Development

Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nasana Graham

Human Resources

Human Resources Benefits Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-137 Office

(772) 462-7285

Glen Gramling

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7076

Michael Grant

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Enrollment Management

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Shanice Grant

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Administrative Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

N-220 Office Suite

(772) 462-7503

Vicky Graves

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

John Gray

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Ann Green

Print Shop

Clerk IV

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

M-114 Press Binding

(772) 462-7831

Charles Green

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jena Green

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lakeecia Green-Milbry

Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Carolyn Greene

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Jacquelyn Greene

Student Financials

Accounts Receivable Supervisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-183 Office

(772) 462-7334

Saundra Grenier

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7471

Alexandria Gribble

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Rhonda Griffis

Cosmetology

Instructor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Simone Griffith

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist IV

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

James Grimmie

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Rodney Grisham

Social Sciences

Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

C-114 Office

(772) 419-5621

Laurene Guerrera

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Beatriz Guerrero

Farmworker Career Development Program

Case Manager I - FCDP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

IRA-114 Office

(772) 462-7916

Glory Guerrero

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Maris Gugel

Graphics Design Technology

Instructional Aide

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Brian Guindon

Mueller Campus

Custodian/Caretaker II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 466-7644

Maria Gutierrez

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(305) 248-5723

Heather Gutman

Enterprise Systems

Director of Workday Student System

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7019

Leanna Haag

Small Business Development Center

Business Consultant - Cares Act

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Eric Haave

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Devon Hagans

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Haggerty

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Instructional Support Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Margaret Hale

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Staci Hale

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Renee Halle

Facilities And Sustainability

Physical Plant Office Manager

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Gina Halleran

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Accounts Payable Supervisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-205A Office

Ryan Halleran

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Kelly Hambel

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kendal Hamblin

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Tracy Hamel

Victim Assistance

Victim Advocate II/Lead Advocate

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Wt Hamilton

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3430

Steven Hammer

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 226-5220

Jeffrey Hamrick

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-6842

Hanan Hanna

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Charles Hansen

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jon Hanton

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 220-7000

Michael Hardiman

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Anissa Hardy

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Hope Harel

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephanie Harmody

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Drake Harmon

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Lynwood Harmon

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Donna Haro

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Francine Harper

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gary Harris

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(561) 744-4094

James Harris

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lynne Harris

English Communications and Modern Languages

Chair Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sophia Harris

Enterprise Systems

Technical Support Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-123 Office

(772) 462-7299

Alexander Harrison

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Jake Harrison

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Clerk

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christa Hart

Finance

Director of Student Financials

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-189 Office

Christina Hart

Office of the President

Vice President of Enrollment and Student Services

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4703

Mary Hart

Custodial

Custodian IV

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Emmaline Harvey

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Rachel Harvey

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Moamer Hasanovic

Electronics Engineering Technology

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7743

Teresa Hasenauer

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-207B Office

(772) 571-6057

Brien Hassler

Educational Media

Educational Media Technician I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7899

Kimberly Hastings

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kenneth Hayden

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 283-8831

Leslie Hayes

Enrollment and Student Services

Administrative Director of Advising Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7809

Lesley Hayle

Advising Services

Credit and Baccalaureate Review Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7462

Lauren Hays

Electronics Engineering Technology

Program Coordinator - LASER-TEC NSF

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jason Hazellief

Administrative Computing

Administrative Computing Technician I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-203 Office

(772) 462-7370

Michael Hazellief

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(863) 763-3117

Brenna Heffner

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

(772) 462-7047

Mario Henderson

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Jeffrey Hendriks

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 465-3000

Kelly Henry

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michelle Henry

Business

Career Coach - Rapid Credentialing Program

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Maria Hernandez

Enterprise Systems

Programmer IV

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-106B Office

(772) 462-7306

Maria Hernandez

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mary Hernandez

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Herrera

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brian Hester

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3301

Kimberly Heveron

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Dakota Heveron-Hurlbert

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Audley Hewitt

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

David Hewitt

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Sherry Hickman

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christopher Hicks

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mary Higgs

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Joanne Hilhorst

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anna Hill

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Walter Hill

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Charles Hilton

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Walter Hines

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7918

William Hines

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 621-3400

Patrick Hiser

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 564-3012

Joy Hitchcock

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Sarita Hmamly

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Specialist/Career Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-118 Office

(772) 462-7396

Chris Hoadley

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Teresa Hobgood

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Marvin Hobson

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-120 Office

(772) 462-7921

Sherise Hobson

Advising Services

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kerry Hock

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Science Laboratory Manager

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5624

Alyssa Hockensmith

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gabriel Hodgens

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ashley Hodges

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Wilbur Hodges

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(863) 467-1586

April Hogenkamp

Liberal Arts

Archaeological Laboratory Technician

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jill Holcomb

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Heather Holden

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Holland

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Biological Sciences Laboratory Manager

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Terri Holly

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7669

Paula Holmes

River Shop Shipping and Receiving

River Shop Specialist

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Casey Holmgren

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cody Holsinger

Automotive Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelly Holt

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Damara Holtman

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tess Holtzman

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Linda Hood

Academic Support Center

Technical Assistant

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Catherine Hooker

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Classroom Specialist

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Jessica Hooper

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Laurie Hoover

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

David Horkott

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 267-2073

Judith Hornaman

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Gayle Horton

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paul Horton

Physical Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7520

Nadia Hosein

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Patricia Howard

Office Administration

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Nicole Howard-Rice

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elaine Howell

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center Manager

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5612

Steven Howell

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

James Howse

Accounting Technology

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-205 Conference

(772) 462-7670

Anna Hubbard

Applied Science and Technology

Dean Health Science

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-311 Office

(772) 462-7544

Linda Hudson

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Adrienne Huggins

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Keri Hughes

Grants Development

Grants Development Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-120 Office

(772) 462-7290

Stephen Hume

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Clayton Humphreys

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Teaching Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Hunsicker

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Russell Hunt

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Christin Hunter

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7881

Danielle Hunter

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Stephanie Hurst

Health Science

Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7054

Anna Hutcheson

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor II

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5755

Brianne Hutchinson

Foundation

Donor Relations Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-135 Office

Shannon Hutchinson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Thomas Hutchinson

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(561) 616-7000

Edwina Hutson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Jody Idlette

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Academic Coordinator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2680

Kay Idlette

Health Science

Dental Support Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-220B Office

(772) 462-7529

Donna Ingram

Print Shop

Graphic Production Specialist V

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

M-111 Office

(772) 462-7719

Felicia Ingram

TRIO Programs

Clerk I - CARES - College Reach-Out Program

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Darlene Irby

Mueller Campus

Maintenance III

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2514

Jill Ireland

English As A Second Language

ESL Program Developer/Trainer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-128 Office

Denzil Irving

Physical Plant

Maintenance V

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Timothy Jackowski

Mueller Campus

Maintenance II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Dorian Jackson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 621-3501

Natasha Jackson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Charles Jacob

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Mitchell Jacobs

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

DOndre Jaggon

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Kerri Jakubczak

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Alex James

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 220-7200

Michelle Janvier

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Maria Jarquin

Pruitt Campus

Registration Assistant II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6241

Linda Jaskela

Chastain Campus

Career and Transfer Specialist - Chastain Campus

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5644

Amorce Jean Baptiste

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Graceline Jean-Baptiste

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Herard Jean-Noel

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

James Jeffers

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Adriene Jefferson

Applied Science and Technology

Equity Officer, Title IX Coordinator, and Associate Dean of Northwest Center

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 462-7156

Elizabeth Jefferson

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7576

Ruby Jefferson

Mueller Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Master Instructor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2561

Santana Jeffs

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Betty Jenkins

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nina Jewett

Pruitt Campus

Administrative Assistant I - Pruitt Campus

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

(772) 336-6210 x6210

Claudette Johns

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angela Johnson

Enrollment Management

Information Call Center Manager

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7440

Catherine Johnson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 342-4848

Ida Johnson

Upward Bound - St Lucie County

Program Specialist - Upward Bound/St Lucie County

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7610

Jennifer Johnson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Margaret Johnson

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-243 Office

(772) 462-7571

Maria Johnson

Okeechobee County

Financial Aid/Career and Transfer Specialist I

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6006

Paul Johnson

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sara Johnson

Library Services

Librarian/Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6382

Sheritta Johnson

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

William Johnson

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Angelia Johnson-Dawsey

Performing and Visual Arts

Box Office Assistant

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7725

Anna Johnston

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Matthew Johnston

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Eddie Jones

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Gregory Jones

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Kenneth Jones

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kristin Jones

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 461-2233

LaQuinta Jones

Mueller Campus

Career and Transfer Specialist

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Lara Jones

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center Manager

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2510

Michael Jones

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Thomas Jones

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Tiffany Jones

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Counselor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5753

Celucien Joseph

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-211 Office

Katia Joseph

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tamara Joseph

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christina Juarez

Okeechobee County

Registration Assistant I

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6005

Leslie Judd

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Assistant Director

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Walter Judd

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor III

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5763

Donna Jurenas

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-207A Office

(772) 462-7113

Juan Kahr

E-Learning Technology

Video Production Specialist I

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7917

William Kaline

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mara Kallich

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joan Kaltz

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Kane

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Alexander Kanter

Performing and Visual Arts

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

Maryann Kaplan

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Kauffmann

Physical Plant

Maintenance II/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Laura Kauffmann

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

A-118 Conference Room

(772) 226-2565

Thomas Keane

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Virginia Keating

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 468-4064

Laura Keech

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Julia Keenan

Foundation

Director of Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-148 Office

(772) 462-7249

Sara Keeney

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Barry Keim

Office of the President

Vice President of Financial Services CFO

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michelle Keim

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

William Keiser

Advanced Technology

Career Coach - CDBG-DR Workforce Recovery Training Program

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Eileen Kelley

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jeremy Kelly

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Clifford Kemp

Computer Information Technology

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7091

Michael Kemp

Public Service Education

Director Fire Science Academy Training Center

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 462-7968

Mary Kendle

Workforce Education and Development

Program Advisor - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7015

Nicole Kenna

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Josie Kennedy

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Deborah Kent

Library Services

Library Technical Assistant I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Ashley Kidd

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Kidd

Physical Plant

Maintenance I/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Jessalyn Kilgour

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Taylor Kilman

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7595

Scott Kimmelman

Office of the President

Athletic Director

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

(772) 462-7760

Daniel Kind

Mathematics

Adjunct

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Tom Kindred

Business

Director of Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7087

Ashley King

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

George King

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3305

Juliana King

School of Nursing

Nursing Laboratory Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7551 x7551

Laura King

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nathaniel King

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert King

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jared Kinggard

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248D Office

(772) 462-7662

Michelle Kinggard

School of Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-307 Office

(772) 462-7079

Andrew Kirchner

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Sarah Kirkhart

Student Records

Records Specialist III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-169 Office

(772) 462-7458

Susan Klein

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Business Solutions Consultant I

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7085

Daniel Klink

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Steven Knapp

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6277

Jonas Knott

Physical Plant

Receiving Clerk

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7755

Justin Knott

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6110

Ruben Koch

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Debra Kohuth

Chastain Campus

Executive Director of the Clark Advanced Learning

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5751

Michael Korpar

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Peter Kosloski

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 215-5915

Steven Kozac

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kevin Kozel

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Christopher Krause

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Lynn Krieger

Computer Information Technology

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 419-5762

Stephen Krzeminski

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carol Kuhn

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 468-5474

Robert Kujawa

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Kutsner

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michael Kwasneski

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 201-0258

Clint LaFlam

Performing and Visual Arts

Music Clinician

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Lafleur

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Leslie LaFountain

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Sandra Lagana

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Mary Lahey

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lisa Lamarre

Public Service Education

Career and Technical Education Academic Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7135

Nicole LaMartina

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Joy Lambert

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kimberly Lancieri

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mayra Landron

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Edwin Landy

Enterprise Systems

Workday Financial Systems Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-106F Office

Christopher Lane

Mueller Campus

Maintenance II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 205-8441

Robert Lane

Director of Marketing, Media and Brand

Marketing Specialist II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7506

Michael Laneve

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Elizabeth Lappert

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 878-1755

Steven LaSasso

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Frankie Latchman

Workforce Education and Development

Laboratory Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joyce Laufle

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 260-8606

Erin Laughlin

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7293

Ryan Law

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Gregory Lawson

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Teresa Lawton

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

David Layman

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Bruce Leckey

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Lee

Human Resources Employment

Human Resources Talent Acquisition and Worker's Compensation Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-135 Office

(772) 462-7292

Daniel Lee

Upward Bound Math/Science Program

Academic Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jodi Lee

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor III

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7445

Liliana Leegstra

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Cherie Legein

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Leidy

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(813) 763-3191

Joseph Lemieux

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7129

Steffany Lemieux

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Operations Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-128B Office

Joseph Lenartiene

WQCS Radio Station

Operations Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7815

Scott Lenhard

Physical Plant

Maintenance III/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Wendi Lenhard

Financial Services

Bookstore Operations Assistant Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7721

Areen Lennon

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Timothy Leonard

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Levins

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Andrew Lewis

School of Education

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Chevelle Lewis

Business

Program Specialist - Applied Science and Technology

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Josephine Lewis

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Juandera Lewis

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Mary Lewis

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Financial Aid

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7450

Richard Lewis

English As A Second Language

ESL Program Developer/Trainer

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 462-7385

Thomas Lewis

Academic Support Center

Program Coordinator for the Academic Support Center STEM Initiative

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Tiffany Lewis

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-217 Office

(772) 462-7634

Denisse Leyva Hasan

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

David Liddle

Foundation

IRSC Foundation Chief Financial Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-150 Office

(772) 462-7241

Martin Liebross

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ronald Limoli

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-215 Office

Peggy Linares

Advanced Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Lind

Chastain Campus

Maintenance III

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Orin Linde

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Rita Lindsay

Mathematics

Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2534

Sean Link

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Michael Linn

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-1316

Deborah Liskin

Cosmetology

Instructor

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

(772) 462-7286

Sarah Lisle

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

April Litton

IRSC Virtual Campus

Project Coordinator - IRSC Virtual Campus

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7730

Jason Litton

Network Technology Support

Administrative Computing Coordinator

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Jolan Lobb

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Charles Lockett

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dennis Loehr

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Larry Long

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Lisa Long

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Arielle Longchamps

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Marilu Longoria

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Rebecca Lopes

Pruitt Campus

Financial Aid Advisor I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6272

Cristina Lopez

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Edna Lopez

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Henry Lopez

Okeechobee County

Maintenance II

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Lisa Lopez

Career and Transfer Services

Career and Transfer Services Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7114 x7114

Rebecca Lopez

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Santa Lopez

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Sergio Lopez

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7453

Paige Loringer

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Solange Lorrevil

TRIO Programs

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Losee

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3514

Eguenel Louis

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

April Loving

WQCS Radio Station Operations

WQCS Radio Programming Traffic Specialist

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Kimberley Lowe

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 336-6276 x6276

Rachel Lowe

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Lowery

Biological Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 462-7122

Konni Lowry

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Lucas

Public Service Education

Laboratory Specialist

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Charles Lunceford

Office of the President

Campus President - Mueller

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2505

Christina Lydon

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Theresa Lynch

Financial Services

Administrative Coordinator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7220

Karen Lynn

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Laura Lyshon

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Janet Macdonald

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Margaret Macdonald

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brenda Macias

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Holly Macias

Advising Services

Retention and Success Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7436

Deborah MacKay

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Douglas MacKenzie

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Michael Mackenzie

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Derrick Madden

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Cadette Madeus

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-168 Imaging

Glenn Magrane

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alex Mahieu

Liberal Arts

Archaeological Laboratory Technician

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Trisha Maitland

School of Business

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7152

Sarah Mallonee

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-121 Office

(772) 462-7481

Lindsey Mann

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Carolyn Mann-Lurry

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Carla Manning

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 337-5960

Michael Manosh

Mueller Campus

Maintenance/Custodian

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Candace Manwaring

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 778-0892

Thomas Manwaring

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 226-2510

Gary Manzo

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Rosmar Marcano

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edith Marcelle

Mueller Campus

Financial Aid/Career Advisor II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2522

Lori Marcussen

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Steve Mareno

Physical Plant

Maintenance Technician IV

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Roseann Maresca

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Rebecca Marr

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brent Marshall

Network Technology

Internet Security Specialist II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Justin Marshall

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician - Mueller Campus

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Michael Marsiglia

Workforce Education and Development

Adjunct

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7746

Veronica Martabano

IRSC Virtual Campus

Virtual Campus Student Learning Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7063

Melissa Martin

Student Development

Virtual Student Engagement Specialist

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Tameshia Martin

TRIO Programs

Project Coordinator - College Reach-Out Program

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Judith Martin-Hall

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7395

Monserrath Martinez

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ruth Martinez

Victim Assistance

Sexual Assault Victim Advocate

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Carlos Martinez-Pacheco

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sara Martz

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Maskol

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Mason

Graphic Design Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7510

Rosemarie Mason

School of Nursing

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-241 Office

(772) 462-7572

Emily Mass

Chastain Campus

Program Director - Chastain Campus

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Ronald Masse

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Lisa Massey

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ella Massimino

Physical Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Joseph Massimino

Aquatics

Pool Maintenance

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7779

Kimberlie Massnick

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-120 Office

Mayjean Masson

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Jason Mastros

Academic Support Center

Learning Facilitator II

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7577

Lynn Matthews

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Karen Matyjaszek

Mailroom

Clerk - Mailroom

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Stephen Maxwell

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Tamara Maxwell

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7503

Shirley Maycock

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 387-1622

Debra Mayer

Mueller Campus

Registration Assistant I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2536

Tara Mazzouccolo

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Craig McAuliffe

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6266

Christopher McChesney

School of Business

Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Chastain Campus > B-106

(772) 419-5691

Lynn McClary

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Phyllis McColister-Cunningham

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 497-5427

Christopher McCrory

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Technology Coordinator - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5767

Edward McCullough

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5601

Rosalee McCurdy

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Maureen McDevitt

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7798

Christine McDonald

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Delthlyn McDonald

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Yvette McDonald

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert McDonough

Security and National Training Initiatives

P/T Security Officer I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Anthony McEnry

Physical Plant

Maintenance - HVAC Apprentice

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Laura McFadyen

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Michael McFarland

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Rebekah McFarland

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7406

Rebecca McFee

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 219-1840

Sophia McGhie

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7615

Siobhan McGoorty

Victim Assistance

Sexual Assault Community Outreach Coordinator

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Mary McGovern

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lori McGowan

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christina McGrath Fair

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nancy McGuire

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brenda McKenzie

Human Resources

Human Resources Talent Acquisition Manager

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

(772) 462-7283

Pauline McLaren-Treasure

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Kathy McMillon

Human Resources

Human Resources Talent Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-148 Office

(772) 462-7284

Terry McQueen

Educational Talent Search

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dennis McWilliams

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer Supervisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cynthia Medeiros

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Berenise Medina

Library Services

Library Public Services Associate II

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7589

Camilo Medina

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sharon Meinking

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 234-1620

Carlos Melara

Pruitt Campus

Veterans Center Advising Specialist I

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

Jan Melichar

Chastain Campus

Administrative Assistant III

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5602

Lucimara Mello

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Instructional Designer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-309D Office

(772) 462-7424

Alejandro Mendoza-Bailon

Social Sciences

Archaeological Field Technician

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Svetlana Mensch

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(800) 275-8777

Angelica Mercedes

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Martine Merilus

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant I

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Brian Merrifield

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Janine Merriman

Okeechobee County

Advisor - Counselor/Master Instructor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6002

Loy Mershimer

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 824-0013

Brittney Mesiti

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ayla Messier

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Alicia Meunier

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Meyer

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Heather Michaels

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Danelle Michaud

Director of Marketing, Media and Brand

Visual Communication/Designer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7269

Nicolas Michaud

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kettlyne Michel

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Rebecca Mickley

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Deborah Midkiff

Hospitality and Culinary Management

Instructor

Richardson (Mueller C-Building)

(772) 226-2698

Viviane Mignone

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5609

Samuel Mikhail

Social Sciences

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Jeanell Milan

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Margaret Miles

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 692-2270

Deanna Miller

Office Administration - Faculty

Associate Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5703

Gerrod Miller

Student Support Services

Transfer Coach - Student Support Services

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

Hollyanne Miller

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ruby Miller

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Ryan Miller

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3517

Teresa Miller

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Biotechnology/Chemistry Lab Manager

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 462-7192

Jaymee Millett

Child Development Center

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeffrey Mills

Automotive Technology

Adjunct Instructor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Karen Mills

Mathematics

Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6216

Derk Milne

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kimberly Milner

Mathematics

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-207A Office

(772) 462-7195

Sharon Mims

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5605

Darren Mingear

Criminal Justice

Academy Coordinator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-119 Office

Jill Mingear

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Roscoe Minnis

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7437

Ashley Minton

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 465-0029

Diana Miranda

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Lori Miranda

Child Development Center

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rachelle Mirville

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist - Part-Time

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Julie Mitchell

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Yvette Moberg

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist V

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7796

Deborah Mock

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Joe Mojica

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sophia Moleiro

Automotive Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > O-308

Monique Moleon-Mathews

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-242 Office

(772) 462-7791

Dawn Molton

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 564-3000

Tracy Momperousse

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Jesus Monaco

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Sherri Monds

Foundation

Scholarship Development Coordinator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jenna Moniz

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Montgomery

Student Affairs

Administrative Director - Chief of Campus Safety and Security

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

(772) 462-7860

Maritza Montoya

English As A Second Language

Technical Associate

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7109

Robert Mooney

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sherry Mooney

Payroll

Payroll Specialist II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-204A Office

(772) 462-7320

Anthony Moore

Physical Plant

Maintenance I

IRA

Donnie Moore

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Douglas Moore

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jennifer Moore

Director of Marketing, Media and Brand

Marketing Specialist II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-121 Office

(772) 462-7272

Jerelyn Moore

Grants

Grants and Contracts Accountant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-213 Office

(772) 462-7351

Kevin Moore

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Kristin Moore

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paulette Moore

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephanie Moore

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

FSU-206 Office

(772) 216-6932

Terry Moore

E-Learning Technology

E-Learning Course Developer II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7729

Timothy Moore

Office of the President

President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4701

Edgardo Morales

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 873-4925

Maria Morales

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Judith Morales Escano

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

Mentor/Student Advocate Database Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eric Moran

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Morano

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victor Morawski

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anne Morgan

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(727) 588-6326

Diane Morgan

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-137 Office

Jasmine Morgan

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7485

Malissa Morgan

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Glenda Morley

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Patrick Morningstar

Physical Plant

Maintenance V

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Michelle Morris

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Patrick Morris

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Mary Morrow

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Claire Moschel

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rachel Mosciski

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angel Mosher

Liberal Arts

Archaeological Laboratory Technician

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rachael Moshman

Child Development Center

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Mosing

School of Nursing

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

FSU-218 Office

(772) 462-7642

Mary Mosley

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 337-5941

Nilani Mottau

Office Administration

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Philip Moynihan

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Maria Mujica

Enterprise Systems

Quality Control/Operations Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7301

Katie Muldoon

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Clerk I

Classroom Building (Pruitt F-Building)

Kenneth Muller

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 223-5945 x2483

Jon Mullins

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3311

Donna Mulvey

WQCS Radio Station

Fiscal Management/Traffic Assistant Specialist

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

(772) 462-7818

Edna Muniz

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Darby Munroe

Advanced Technology

Project Director - YouthBuild Grant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Randy Murdock

WQCS Radio Station

Engineering Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7814

Anne Murphy

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Karen Murphy

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeorge Murray

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Ruth Murrow

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kathleen Muschott

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4753

Cynthia Musgrave

Director of Marketing, Media and Brand

Publications Specialist/Copyeditor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7271

Virginia Musgrove

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Mark Music

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 287-0529

Hadeel Mustafa

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Sherine Mustafa

River Shop

Merchandise Coordinator - River Shop

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Ebrahim Najafabadi

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Maria Nalbandian

Mueller Campus

Custodian II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Jeffrey Nall

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-103C Office

Katherine Nall

Mueller Campus

Program Director - Mueller Campus

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Jose Navarrete

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Leslie Neal

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mary Jane Neal

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Karen Nearing

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5709

Angeleen Neely-Sardon

Library Services

Librarian/Instructor

Brackett Library (Mueller L-Building)

(772) 226-2544

Margaret Neese

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 336-6279

Adel Nefzi

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 345-4739

Alicia Neiman

Business

Business Technology Program Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Deborah Neipling

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Buster Nelson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 337-6730

Melissa Nelson

Performing and Visual Arts

Band Camp Clinician

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 468-5056

Sandra Nelson

Enrollment and Student Services

Registrar

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7455

Louise Nembhard

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Jennifer Neubauer

Advanced Technology

Administrative Assistant II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7575

Christine Neubert

Health Science

Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7096

Ellen Nevins

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Karen Ng

School of Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-207A Office

Eng Ngov

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Nguyen

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Steven Nicholson

Computer Information Technology

Master Instructor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Vanessa Nicholson

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jerell Nickerson

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donald Noble

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Angela Noelke

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Manabu Noguchi

Aquatics

Assistant Swim Coach/Aquatics Program Coordinator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jennifer Norton

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jordan Norus

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jennifer Nunalee

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Mark Nyman

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Paul O'Brien

Office of the President

Vice President of Institutional Technology, CIO

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7376

Robert O'Brien

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Coordinator

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7574

Susan O'Brien

Foundation

Administrative Assistant V

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-134 Office

(772) 462-7251

Lynne O'Dell

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Mathematics and Science Student Success Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-228 Office

(772) 462-7785

Christopher O'Dowd

E-Learning Technology

Video Production Specialist II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7057

Shellie O'Halloran

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kim O'Keefe

School of Education

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Jeffrey Oakes

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jonathan Oakley

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sandra Oakley

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Eduardo Ocon

Aquatics

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sean OConnor

Nursing

Laboratory Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edwin Offutt

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ernest Oliveira

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Carolyn Oliver

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lydia Olson

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Secondary Education Program Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-122 Chairpersons Office

(772) 462-7413 x7413

Monique Olson

Foundation

Development Coordinator III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-139 Office

(772) 462-7242

Musa Oni

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ogugua Onyejekwe

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-213 Office

Joe Ortega

Security and National Training Initiatives

P/T Security Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Tania Ortega-Cowan

WQCS Radio Station

Multi Media Reporter/Producer

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Arturo Ortiz

Business

Laboratory Technician

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Huberto Ortiz

Library Services

Library Public Services Assistant I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7588

Victoria Ortiz-Lucas

Financial Services

Administrative Director of Planning and Budget

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7347

Nathaniel Osborn

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nicole Osborn

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michelle Osinga

Nursing

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Osking

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 467-2366

Samuel Ospina

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Tomas Ospina

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

John Osuch

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Robert Ott

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Russell Overholt

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kate Overstreet

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jennifer Owens

Health And Wellness

PEACE Project Coordinator

Health and Wellness (FPMC U-Building)

Edith Pacacha

Financial Services

Associate Dean of Finance

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Pierre Pacheco

Criminal Justice

Selection Center Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-130 Office

(772) 462-7943

Joshua Padgett

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center Manager

Williamson Conference Center (Dixon Hendry C-Building)

(863) 824-6009

Joseph Palencik

Humanities

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-240 Office

Wayne Palmer

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Chrys Panayiotou

Enterprise Systems

Workday Reporting and Integrations Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-109C Office

Chrysanthos Panayiotou

Electronics Engineering Technology

Executive Director and Principal Investigator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7621

Esteban Pantaleon

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daniel Pantel

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Thomson Paris

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Noel Parisien

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Carlistein Parker

Health And Wellness

Clerk IV

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7825

Donna Parker

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Troy Parkinson

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mary Parks

Advising Services

Completion Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7022

Reece Parrish

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Linda Parry

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-239 Office

(772) 462-7552

Marsha Parry

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Suzanne Parsons

Office of the President

Administrative Assistant To The President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4763

Marria Partee

Workforce Education and Development

Project Director - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Zulihana Pascual

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-218 Office

(772) 462-7530

Bhavita Patel

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shrina Patel

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Timothy Paternoster

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cathleen Paton

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-236 Office

Tomonica Patterson

Mathematics

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Patteson

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Elliot Paul

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Eva Paulino

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 462-7483

Matthew Payne

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

James Pearson

Electronics Engineering Technology

Laser Technology Industrial Liason

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Robin Pechter

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Maria Pedro-Leon

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Asoka Peiris

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-221 Office

(772) 462-7592

Michael Pelitera

IRSC Virtual Campus

Virtual Campus Instructional Technology Trainer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7734

Mary Pelletier

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-216 Office

(772) 462-7526

Linda Pelli

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 219-1840

Jacqueline Pena

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Winter Pepitone

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jocelyn Perez

Performing and Visual Arts

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

(772) 462-7692

Lisette Perez

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Perkins

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 785-6126

Juelanne Perry

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 473-4994

Lindi Perry

Biological Sciences

Chair Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7049

Sean Perry

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Craig Persek

Institutional Technology

Director of Educational Media

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7774

Michael Peters

Workforce Education and Development

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ivan Peterson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sara Peterson

Public Service Education

Clerk II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7940

Ted Peterson

Okeechobee County

Maintenance I

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Trinity Peterson

River Shop Merchandise and Display

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Antonia Petit-Frere

Student Records

Records Specialist II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-173 Office

(772) 462-7465

Melissa Pfeiffer

Enterprise Systems

Workday Student Support Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-115 Office

(772) 462-7020

Shana Phelps

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Claudia Phillips

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6242

Gary Phillips

Administrative Computing

Business Machines Technician II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-439 Adjunct Work Station

(772) 462-7757

Sarah Phillips

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Institutional Research Analyst

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Sera Phillips

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Employee Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-126 Office

(772) 462-7258

Katharine Piatchek

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-212 Office

(772) 462-7158

Peta Gaye Pickett

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Operations Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-128A Office

David Pierce

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Pierce

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Paula Pierpoint

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Claude Pierre

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janez Pierre

Mueller Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2563 x2563

Kenzy Pierre-Louis

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Prashanth Pilly

Applied Science and Technology

Assistant Dean Business Technology

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-116 Office

(772) 462-7664

Carol Pilzer

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 873-4955

Theresa Pinney

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Dara Pirson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Vernon Pitt

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ena Pizarro

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

William Planer

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 489-7782

William Plats

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer I

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Michael Platt

Business

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

S-103B Office

(772) 336-6223

Shaun Poe

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Valentina Pokhil

Enterprise Systems

Applications Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-114 Office

(772) 462-7308

Vincent Pollaci

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Patchara Pongam

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 462-7198

Rochelle Popp-Finch

Student Affairs

Director of Student Development, IRSC Ombudsman/Student Advocate

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

KSU-105 Office

(772) 462-7476

Walter Posten

Workforce Education and Development

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 219-1800 x32263

Julie Powell

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Powers

Print Shop

Graphic Production Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

M-112 Office

(772) 462-7718

Tammy Powley

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-114 Office

(772) 462-7712

Suzanne Pozzoni

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 924-3567

Anneliesse Prahl

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Program Developer/Trainer

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

A-117 Office

Gloria Pressley

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Peter Previte

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

(772) 462-7833

Dominique Prince

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Marian Prince Mirabal

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Natalie Pringle

Enrollment Management

Enrollment Services Representative I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-4767

Edward Prinke

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Adam Prinkey

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Quenten Pritchard

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 467-2501

Meghan Probstfield

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-242 Office

(772) 462-7703

Katherine Profeta

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7629

L'Quincy Pryor

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Virtual Campus Course Developer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7733

Christopher Puorro

Student Affairs

WQCS Station Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Pete Quigley

Chastain Campus

Groundsman III

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5600

Graham Quint

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Security House 30th Street

Mina Quint

Financial Aid

Veteran's Administration - Work Study

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Gopal Rajagopalan

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

June Rall

School of Education

Project Director, Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-124 Chairpersons Office

(772) 462-4209

Oubideh Ramadan

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Ramcharan

Cashiers

Auxiliary Cashier Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 398-6646

Zachary Ramcharan

Business

Business Technology Program Specialist

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Alexandre Ramirez

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Manuela Ramirez

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Amber Ramlal

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jose Ramos

Chastain Campus

Custodian/Caretaker II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5600

Steven Ramos

E-Learning Technology

Virtual Campus Instructional Technology Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7731

Karl Randall

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brenda Rante

Public Service Education

Director of National Preparedness Institute

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7967

Thomas Raulen

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Dion Raulerson

Victim Assistance

Victim Advocate IV

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Raulerson

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-327 Office

(772) 462-7947

Hiram Raulerson

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Assistant Professor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

A-115 Office

(863) 824-6007

Larisa Ray

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Casandra Raya

Advanced Technology

Information Technology Management and Cybersecurity Laboratory Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7735

James Reap

Accounting Technology

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-213 Office

(772) 462-7672

Heather Reeb

Child Development Center

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Reeder

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Nneka Reese

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7386

Ryan Register

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Joseph Reilly

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Barbara Rende

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Emily Renschler

School of Education

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-309 Office

(772) 462-7142

Bryan Reuther

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Stephen Reuther

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Pierre Revange

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Raymond Reyes

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer Supervisor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Lynda Reynen

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Cynthia Reynolds

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Ernest Reynolds

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Reynolds

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

B-105 Office Vocational

Brian Rhodes

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3261

Herbert Ricardo

School of Business

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-118 Office

(772) 462-7624

Zachariah Ricciuti

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Claire Rice

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Julius Rich

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Paula Rich

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center Manager

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

(772) 336-6206

Christine Richard

Career and Transfer Services

Internship Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7094

Valerie Richards Grant

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Richardson

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Susan Richardson

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 242-2463

Ashley Richmond

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Research and Reports

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Gregory Richter

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Dale Rieth

Performing and Visual Arts

Professor/Director of Choral Music

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

(772) 462-7699

David Riggins

Custodial

Custodian III

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Debra Rinderknecht

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Diego Rios

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 807-4300 x3841

Linda Rios

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Louis Ritchey

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Dorinda Ritchie

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Iris Rivera

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Joan Rivera

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-324 Office

Donna Rivett

Applied Science and Technology

Dean of Workforce Education and Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-214 Office

(772) 462-7656

Christopher Rizzo

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Linda Rizzo

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Michael Robbins

Grants Development

Grants Support Coordinator

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Kimberly Roberts

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Roberts

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Ashley Robinson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Erin Robinson

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Jamarra Robinson

Athletics

Head Women's Basketball Coach/Student Activities Assistant

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Leinitia Robinson

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nikia Robinson

Computer Information Technology

Professor

Schreiber Conference Center (Pruitt D-Building)

(772) 336-6220

Robert Robinson

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Samantha Robinson

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Tuuli Robinson

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jodi Robson

Academic Affairs

Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7532

Ann Roccon

Advanced Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7705

Alicia Rockwell

Victim Assistance

Volunteer Coordinator/Training Advocate

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Sarah Rodgers

Biological Sciences

Laboratory Coordinator of Biological Sciences

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Linas Roe

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Leonardo Rojas Ramirez

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Erma Rolle

Institutional Technology

Administrative Assistant III

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7376

Nena Rolle

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Scott Romberger

Educational Media

Educational Media Technician I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7773

Bernard Romero

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-6855

Roman Romero Morales

Business

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeannette Ronson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Pooneh Roozbehjavan

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Sherry Rorabaugh

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keith Rosenbaum

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Carolyn Rosenfeld

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Georgette Rosenfeld

Health Science

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109P Office

(772) 462-7542

Leslie Rosenfeld

Mailroom

Mail Courier

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Roger Rosenthal

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Cristina Rosko

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Warren Ross

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nicholas Rotindo

Applied Research And Entrepreneurial Activities

Director, NSF ATE Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberly Rowland

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Frances Rowles

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Administrative Assistant I to the Vice President

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-119 Office

(772) 462-7260

William Rowley

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Gerald Roy

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

N-321 Office

Zachary Roy

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jennifer Royals

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lauren Rubin

Electronics Engineering Technology

Emerging Technologies Summer Learning Program Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maurice Rubio-McMillon

Financial Services

Bookstore Operations Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7702

Claudia Ruiz

Mueller Campus

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Michael Ruiz

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Silvia Ruiz

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nichole Rummo

Finance

Administrative Assistant III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-221 Office

(772) 462-7340

Elizabeth Russakis

Student Records

Technical Training Coordinator I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7783

Julie Russakis

Human Resources

Director of Human Resources Operations

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

(772) 462-7277

Denise Russell

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 340-4443

Peggy Russell

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248C Office

(772) 462-7603

Emilio Rutllant

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dennis Ryan

Corrections

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 562-7231

Margaryta Rzhevska Jernigan

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Pablo Sacasa

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Betty Saffioti

Foundation

Take Stock in Children

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-142 Office

(772) 462-7252

John Salak

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Renee Sallade

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kenton Samfilippo

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Sammons

Performing and Visual Arts

Music Clinician

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cecilia Sample

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(828) 733-5883

Beverly Sampson

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Curriculum Support

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7794

Guadalupe Sanchez

Farmworker Career Development Program

Case Manager - FCDP

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6015

Jesus Sanchez

Facilities And Sustainability

Grounds Foreman

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Paul Sanchez

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Technology Coordinator

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 462-7398

Pedro Sanchez

Okeechobee County

Institutional Assistant

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Rubin Sandlin

Security and National Training Initiatives

P/T Security Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Dieuveula Sanon

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

FSU-206 Office

Christina Santiago

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Janet Santiago

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jose Santiago

Security and National Training Initiatives

P/T Security Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Yolanda Santiago

Adult Secondary Education

Clerk I

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Jordan Santoro

Workforce Education and Development

Peer Mentor - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lara Santoro

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7141

Michelle Sarasola

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 871-9456

Rick Sarcinello

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 231-2451

Ricardo Sarmiento

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Cristobal Sartori De Smith

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Assistant Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5638

Kadeem Saulter

River Shop Course Materials and Trade

River Shop Team Leader

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Saum

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 776-3501

Jean Saunders

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6283

Dererk Savage

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(561) 471-7450

Jennifer Savage

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-229A Office

(772) 462-7536

Anne Savastano

Pruitt Campus

Assistant Professor

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-6273

Constantine Savvidis

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jennifer Scalabrin

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Elizabeth Scanlon

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Skylar Schichtel

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joellen Schillaci

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Luz Schleckman

Budget

Budget Accountant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Everett Schleter

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Schmidt

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7753

Joan Schnell

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amy Schnitzer

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Schramm

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

S-212 Office

(772) 336-6227

Megan Schroeder

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Nigel Schroeter

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Schuyler

Finance

Director of Accounting and Financial Reporting

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-223 Office

(772) 462-7341

Emily Schwartz

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Elizabeth Schweigert

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

(772) 971-7719

Ave Schwerer-Rolfes

Career and Transfer Services

Transfer Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7066 x7066

Cathy Scott

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Karen Scotto

Health Science

Administrative Assistant IV

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7544

Mary Jo Seagrist

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Mary Ann Searle

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Program Developer/Trainer

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Amanda Sebeny

Foundation

Financial Management Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-4786

Maria Seidel

Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7562

Suzanne Seldes

Legislative and Executive Communications

Director of Marketing, Media and Brand Strategy

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7265

Angela Selph

Library Services

Library Technical Services Specialist I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7199

Tanner Selph

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

John Seltenright

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7093

Shannon Seman

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Semprevivo

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 589-3113

Bernadette Serafin

Chastain Campus

Conference Center Specialist III

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5700

Tamara Serrano

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

Training and Instructional Design Facilitator - IPDAE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-127 Office

Yvette Serrano

Enrollment Management

Enrollment Services Representative

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7933 x7933

Shari Sewell

Academic Affairs

Administrative Assistant V to the Vice President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7215

Brian Sexton

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 785-5824

Eric Seymour

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

James Seymour

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kathryn Shafer

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 799-6789

Terrina Shahid

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Staci Shanahan

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tracy Sharkey

Human Resources

Human Resources Technical Assistant

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Gary Shaver

Health Science

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-118J Office

(772) 462-7541

Patricia Shaw

Workforce Education and Development

Infant/Toddler Lead Teacher

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Rebecca Shearer

School of Education

Theatre Manager

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Troy Shearer

School of Education

Master Instructor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 336-6286

Gail Sheets

Print Shop

Graphic Production Specialist II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7720

Mina Shehee

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alexander Shelby

Humanities

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248B Office

(772) 462-7143

Harviena Shells

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

(772) 462-7229

Jerrime Shells

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Sherrill

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jan Shostak

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Steven Shotola

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brian Siegle

Humanities

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-235 Office

(772) 462-7681

Stephen Sigmon

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7300

Sierra Silva

Human Services

Chair Assistant

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Elinor Silveira

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ettore Simeone

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Simeone

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kadian Simmonds

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jalesia Simmons

Cashiers

Cashier and Customer Service Representative I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Kristi Simon

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Megan Simon

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Augustus Simonelli III

Pruitt Campus

Custodian II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Alice Simpson

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Gregory Simpson

Business

Business Technology Program Specialist

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Helen Simpson

Business

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Leslie Simpson

Mueller Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2501

Amahru Sims

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Clerk

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeffrey Sinclair

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(561) 848-7200

Willie Singletary

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Kelli Siters

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 219-1800 x126

Donna Sizemore

Applied Science and Technology

Associate Professor

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7390

Sybil Sizemore

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephanie Skidmore

Athletics

Head Volleyball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

(772) 219-1840

Donald Skinner

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6243

Michele Skinner

River Shop Shipping and Receiving

River Shop Team Leader

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Brian Skirvin-Leclair

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-251 Office

Anthony Slaughter

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Nicole Sloan

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Linda Small

Northwest Center

Administrative Assistant I

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Aleksandra Smigelski

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Betty Smith

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Chaka Smith

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Cynthia Smith

Office Administration - Faculty

Assistant Professor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7075

Denise Smith

TRIO Programs

Program Director - Upward Bound/KAPS

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-2681

Goarvan Smith

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Jeffrey Smith

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Judy Smith

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Kimberly Smith

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leroy Smith

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 569-6700 x256

Linton Smith

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Matthew Smith

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5667

Meradeth Smith

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 621-3400

Scott Smith

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Shaelyn Smith

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sharon Smith

Print Shop

Graphic Production Specialist III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

M-110 Office

(772) 462-7723

Sonya Smith

River Shop Merchandise and Display

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephen Smith

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Teretha Smith

Career and Transfer Services

Career and Transfer Services Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Wendy Smith

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

P-119 Office

LaSonya Smith-Hollis

Student Support Services

Academic Coordinator I

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

Sharon Smith-Koen

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 340-4791

Angela Snow

Grants

Grants and Contracts Accountant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberly Snow

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Deborah Snowberger

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michael Snowhill

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6136

Chelsea Snyder

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Haydee Snyder

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Keara Sodano

School of Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-215K Office

(772) 462-7912

Amanda Sofia

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stanley Sokolowski

Public Service Education

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Beverly Solesky

School of Nursing

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-246 Office

(772) 462-7298

Hall Solomon

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer Supervisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michelle Solomon

Mailroom

Mailroom Coordinator

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

William Solomon

Hospitality and Culinary Management

Associate Professor

Richardson (Mueller C-Building)

(772) 226-2528

Bruno Soltic

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carolann Somers

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Hans Sorensen

Network Technology

Network Technology Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Jasmanda Soto-Inigo

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2527

John Southall

Performing and Visual Arts

Professor/Director of Bands and Coordinator of Music Education/Therapy

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

(772) 462-7810

Lee Spector

Public Service Education

Director of Criminal Justice Institute

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-117 Office

Tina Speicker

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 214-6191

Debra Spence

Library Services

Library Public Services Technician

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Rodney Spencer

WQCS Radio Station

Multi Media Reporter/Producer

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Nelly Spengler

Automotive Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mathew Spinosa

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Spotts

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Spring

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Kevin Springer

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kendall St Hilaire

Office of the President

Campus President - IRSC Global

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7119

Christine St John

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christopher Stabile

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Christopher Stabile

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Stalvey

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Lishelen Stanfield

Educational Talent Search

Academic Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7514 x7514

Tracy Stant

Accounting Technology

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eli Stav

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sandra Stebbins

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Darren Steele

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Lowell Steele

Library Services

Library Technical Services Associate I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 288-2551

Scarlett Steele

Social Sciences

Archaeological Field Technician

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Nicholas Steen

Workforce Education and Development

Instructional Aide

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

Donald Stefani

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Scott Stein

Academic Affairs

Assistant Dean of Liberal Arts

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Krista Steinke

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Robert Steinkraus

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Stephens

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(321) 722-3003

Michael Stephens

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Sterl

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Cleopatra Stern

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7228

Leslie Sterrett

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6244

Patricia Stetz

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Cherie Stevens

School of Business

Chair Assistant

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Ryan Stewart

Enterprise Systems

Workday Systems Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-106C Office

(772) 462-7310

Pamela Stierwalt

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Stiles

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7617

Sasha Stojanov

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Denise Stokes

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-215 Office

(863) 763-3909

Shanna Stokes

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Eileen Storck

Enrollment and Student Services

Associate Dean of Enrollment and Student Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Chauncey Stovall

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Frederick Strale

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Fred Foy Strang

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carole Strauss

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Robert Streeper

Custodial

Custodian III

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Timothy Stroth

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7668

Damien Strowbridge

River Shop Shipping and Receiving

River Shop Specialist

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Erika Strowbridge

Student Development

Coordinator Student Activities

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

KSU-115A Office

(772) 462-7788

Theresa Stumpf

Nursing

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Matthew Suarez

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

David Suba

Aquatics

Strength and Conditioning Program Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

G-105B Office

(772) 462-7765

Jason Summerlin

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shelby Sumner

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberly Swartz

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lisa Tabb

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

Mentor/Student Advocate College Readiness Coach

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7245

Mary Taber

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Brady Talley

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Student Coordinator

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7421

Kenton Taylor

Corrections

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Leatrice Taylor

Career and Transfer Services

Career and Transfer Services Technician

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Veronica Tempone

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-209 Office

(772) 462-7704

Rebecca Terranova

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marie Testa

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Brooke Thomas

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(561) 688-3600

Carleene Thomas

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant II

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Daniel Thomas

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 462-5288

Khia Thomas

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Latrice Thomas

Foundation

Accounting/Property Management Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-149 Office

(772) 462-7246

Zachary Thomason

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anthony Thompson

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Chaute Thompson

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

David Thompson

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

John Thompson

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Laura Thompson

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Thompson

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Milo Thornton

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6240

Charles Scott Thourot

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donna Tiberi

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Mia Tignor

Academic Affairs

Interim Administrative Director of Library Services

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Kathryn Tiling

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

William Tinker

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jody Tomlin

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carlton Toppin

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Frank Torre

Athletics

Head Baseball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeremy Torres

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maria Torron-Gomez

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keith Touchberry

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 646-6310

Jean Toussaint

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Thien Tran

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Julia Tranberg

Corrections

Adjunct Instructor

Indoor Firing Range (FPMC PS07-Building)

Michelle Trapani

Enterprise Systems

Workday Human Resources Support Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7305

Richard Travisano

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Andrew Treadwell

Office of the President

Chief of Staff

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4804

Tracy Trefelner

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Financial Analyst I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-225 Office

Melanie Trewyn

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lisa Trinidad

Workforce Education and Development

Test Proctor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Leroy Troutman

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Violeta Trujillo

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-215 Office

Suzanne Tucker

Research And Reports

Student State Reporting Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-108 Office

(772) 462-7307

William Tucker

Print Shop

Printing Specialist I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

M-114 Press Binding

(772) 462-7767

Ralph Turner

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Toby Turner

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Derek Tuttle

Aquatics

Associate Head Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

William Tyler

Biological Sciences

Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6260

Helen Tyner

Legislative and Executive Communications

Print Shop Manager

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

(772) 462-7830

Gary Uhazie

Advanced Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7499

Alma Umana

Okeechobee County

Maintenance I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Phillip Upton

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Arvind Vakani

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Debra Valente

Enterprise Systems

Help Desk/Telecommunications Technician

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Marc Valente

Network Technology Support

E-Learning Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7847

Barbara Valery

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Fe Vall De Ruten

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jacqueline Vallone

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kayla Van Auken

Mathematics

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 337-6770

April Van Camp

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6274

Betty Van Hest

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sean Van Zyl

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sally VanDereedt

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Robert Vanyo

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Samantha Varenkamp

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Liliana Vargas

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 234-3438

Daniel Varon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Clifton Vaughn

Small Business Development Center

Business Consultant - Cares Act

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Devonica Vaught

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-118N Office

(772) 462-7535

Richard Vauter

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edwin Vazquez

Pruitt Campus

Career and Transfer Services Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > C-106

(772) 336-6214

Reinaldo Vega

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jose Veliz

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician I

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 226-7372

Luke Verdegem

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance IV

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6208

Margaret Verillo

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Amanda Vertiz

Academic Support Center

Instructional Support Specialist I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Joseph Villano

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Raymond Villanova

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7373

Carlos Villanueva

Security and National Training Initiatives

Deputy Chief Campus Safety/Security

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

(772) 462-7186

Samuel Villari

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anne Viviano

Nursing

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Deanna Voehl

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Vogt

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-229A Office

(772) 462-7536

Russell Voisin

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Spence Wagner

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Susan Wagner

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Dean Wagstaffe

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-203 Office

(772) 462-7789

Avery Walker

Chastain Campus

Maintenance I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Rosanna Walker

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-215 Office

Sherie Walker

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist - Part-Time

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Johnna Wallace

Workforce Education and Development

Industrial Education Program Coordinator

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Karen Wallace

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Roderick Waller

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7667

Robert Walsh

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7543

Joshua Wardwell

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Wareham

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

John Warner

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Todd Warner

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Brett Waronicki

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Vicki Waronicki

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Janieta Washington

TRIO Programs

Program Director Upward Bound Math and Science

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7238

Patience Washington

Business

Outreach Assistant I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ayumi Watanabe

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Frank Watkins

Office of the President

Vice President Student Affairs

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

(772) 462-7474

Raven Watkins

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victoria Watts

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Victoria Weideman

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Trina Weil

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Philip Weiss

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Willie Welch

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 462-5025 x6218

Marilyn Wells

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-116 Office

(772) 462-7639

Marsha Wells

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Pamela Welmon

Office of the President

Vice President of Applied Science and Technology

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7235

Gyshanti Welvaart

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Team Leader

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Eileen Werner

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Darnell Wesley

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer Supervisor

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 462-7103

Scarlett West

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Mark Westberry

Educational Media

Audio Visual Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7819

Greta Wester

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 344-4400

Nadia Westerik

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lorraine Whalen

Mueller Campus

Administrative Assistant II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2521

Amy Whaley

Office Administration

Instructional Aide

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Wharton

Physical Sciences

Assistant Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Alexander Whidden

Workforce Education and Development

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Whigham

Office of the President

Vice President of Human Resources, CHRO

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-152 Office

(772) 462-7282

Joel Whilby

Security and National Training Initiatives

P/T Security Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Sara Whitacre

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

(772) 462-7640

Kevin Whitaker

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3445

Jack White

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 778-7401

Lila White

Business

Program Specialist II - Career Development Program

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-214A Office

(772) 462-7686

Teena-Louise White

School of Nursing

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-238 Office

(772) 462-7622

William Whitehead

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Letitia Whitfield-Hart

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christopher Wiecks

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Helen Wiersma-Koch

Biological Sciences

Assistant Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Jacob Wiese

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Shaun Wightman

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7180

Daniel Wigley

Humanities

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-235 Office

(772) 462-7684

Arundathie Wijetilleke

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Douglas Wilberscheid

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7596

Sophia Wilberscheid

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7627

Gerald Wilcox

WQCS Radio Station

Underwriting Sales Associate

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7821

William Wiley

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 464-7771

Kristopher Wilhelm

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

James Wilkes

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daniel Wilks

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alfred Williams

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-328 Office

(772) 462-7954

Brett Williams

Library Services

Librarian/Instructor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7587

Chamindra Williams

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Debra Williams

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Dustin Williams

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Harry Williams

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Leonard Williams

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Career and Transfer Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Martha Williams

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Pamela Williams

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 337-6794

Racquida Williams

School of Education

Master Instructor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5696

Rebecca Williams

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Sekei Williams

Enrollment and Student Services

Administrative Assistant I to the Vice President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7230

Stephanie Williams

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Suzana Williams

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Tiffany Williams

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Willingham

Corrections

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

April Willis

TRIO Programs

Program Director - Student Support Services

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 226-2683

Robin Willoughby

Biological Sciences

Professor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

(772) 462-7498

Charles Wilson

Athletics

Head Men's Basketball Coach/Transition Specialist

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

(772) 462-7766

Devona Wilson

TRIO Programs

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Errol Wilson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Wilson

Performing and Visual Arts

Technical Assistant II

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7726

Kyle Wilson

Purchasing

Purchasing Accountant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-227 Office

Rebeccah Wilson

Office Administration

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Jeff Wiltzius

Social Sciences

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-239 Office

(772) 462-7694

Donald Windham

Finance

Purchasing Director

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-227 Office

(772) 462-7357

Deirdre Winn

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Aaron Wintz

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

David Wishart

Mathematics

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Wendy Wisniewski

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Anthony Wolfe

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gwyneth Wood

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Student Service Specialist

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Lori Wood

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shannon Wood

Advanced Technology

Program Director - CDBG-DR Workforce Recovery Training Program

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7016

Timothy Wood

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Brian Woodrow

Workforce Education and Development

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7747

Janice Woodruff

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mark Woodruff

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 467-6800

Suzanne Woodward

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Cheryl Worlow

Okeechobee County

Advisor Specialist II

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6003

Jason Woulas

Mathematics

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daniel Wrench

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Joseph Wresilo

Security and National Training Initiatives

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Carlleen Wright

English As A Second Language

ESL Program Developer/Trainer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sarah Wyatt

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 419-5642

Keesha Wynn

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7153

David Yankwitt

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lauren Yarborough

Accounts Payable

Accounts Payable Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-205E Office

Renee Yarhouse

Academic Support Center

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Aislynn Young

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Alberto Young

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Roger Young

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Quentin Youngberg

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Zachar

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Cressa Zajac

School of Education

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-308 Office

(772) 462-7427

Emilia Zaragoza

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Sandra Zavala

Farmworker Career Development Program

Case Manager II - FCDP

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

B-110 Office

(772) 226-2684

Elizabeth Zeiss

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-218 Office

Kimberly Zgonc

School of Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-306 Office

(772) 462-7677

Quan Zheng

Physical Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 462-7516

Robin Zide

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-129 Office

Donald Zimmerman

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 781-0737

Dean Zirwas

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7512

Michael Zito

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 226-1410

No Results

Top
New version available REFRESH  DISMISS