Main Content Start

Faculty & Staff Directory

Stephen Abaldo

Career and Transfer Services

Career Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627468

Lela Abbate

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Program Developer/Trainer

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7396

Abdelrahman Abou Haba

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Emily Acevedo

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

George Ackerman

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nathaniel Acosta

Advanced Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Heather Adams

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Main Campus

PS1-329 Office

John Adams

Business Technology

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

B-202 Office

Sophia Adams

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Tucker Adams

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Melissa Adamson

Nursing

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Kelly Addams

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Russell Ader

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Chastain Center

Elizabeth Adolphe

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Todd Adrian

IRSC Virtual Campus

Director of Instructional Design and Development

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7118

James Agnew

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 559-6997

Robert Ahlum

Administrative Computing

Business Machines Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7757

James Aikens

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Dylan Akers

River Shop Course Materials and Trade

River Shop Team Leader

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Sheryl Akins

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Mary Alaniz-Vega

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jason Albert

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jon Albright

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Shereka Alcidor

Enrollment Management

Student Success Advisor I

Main Campus

Anaze Alcira

Mathematics

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus

Angela Alcorn

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Amanda Alexander

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Anne Alexander

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Vonrick Alexander

Grants

Grants and Contracts Accountant I

Main Campus

S-212 Office

+1 (772) 4627023

Christine Allen

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daniel Allen

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Eva Allen

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2512

Krystal Allen

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Sonya Allen-Baylor

Articulation and Partnerships

Administrative Assistant I

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7644

Martin Almberg

Biological Sciences

Biological Sciences Laboratory Manager

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

+1 (772) 794-4100

Amanda Almeida Vizquel

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Clerk

Pruitt Campus

Amy Alpert

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Adelle Altidor

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Frances Alvarado

Student Support Services

Program Assistant/Data Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7480

Camila Alvarez

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Main Campus

J-110 Office

+1 (772) 462-7679

Orlando Alvarez

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Kirsten Alves

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Kelly Amatucci

Academic Affairs

Assistant Dean School of Education

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7674

Beth Amey

Pruitt Campus

Program Director - Pruitt Campus

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

+1 (772) 3366224

Tricia Amiel

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kelley Ammons

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (863) 634-2977

Carol Amole

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-247 Office

+1 (772) 462-7558

Bodi Anderson

School of Education

Associate Professor

Main Campus

C-305 Office

+1 (772) 462-7190

Corrine Anderson

Payroll

Payroll Specialist IV

Main Campus

S-204B Office

+1 (772) 462-7319

Donna Anderson

Business Technology

Administrative Assistant II

Main Campus

B-119A Office

+1 (772) 462-7665

Emlyn Anderson

Health Science

Master Instructor

Main Campus

H-109J Office

Jacqueline Anderson

Enrollment Management

Enrollment Center Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Jason Anderson

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

John Anderson

Electronics Engineering Technology

Instructional Aide

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Sharmin Anderson

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-235 Office

+1 (772) 467-6012 x177

Jeanice Andrade

English As A Second Language

Adult Education Program Developer/Trainer

Main Campus

Celica Anez

Advising Services

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7784

Omar Anez

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Maintenance I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Nancy Angelos

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 419-7585

Anna Anglin

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Esteban Anselmo

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Math Curriculum Developer/Learning Facilitator

Main Campus

C-121 Office

Stacey Antonellis

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kim Anzalotti

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Robert Arbacheski

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (561) 616-7000

Luz Arbelo

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Ana Arce

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 299-0806

Joshua Arce

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Main Campus

+1 (772) 564-5157

Patrick Arcement

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Shannon Arczynski

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Main Campus

Madeleine Arencibia

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Edward Arens

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 562-1611

Robin Argo

School of Business

Adjunct

Main Campus

Alan Argyris

Student Support Services

Peer Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

+1 (772) 4627040 x7040

Sarah Armada

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Christopher Armstrong

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627291

Donna Arnold

School of Business

Associate Professor

Main Campus

B-103 Office

+1 (772) 462-7661

Harvey Arnold

Enrollment and Student Services

Provost - Saint Lucie County

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6210

Joe Arnold

Okeechobee County

Conference Center Specialist II

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

+1 (813) 610-0988

Jeffery Arnott

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (321) 633-3662

Patrick Arriagada

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jennifer Arriola

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Meaghan Ashurst

Enrollment and Student Services

Administrative Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7805

Allen Atkinson

Athletics

Head Softball Coach

Main Campus

G-203 Office

+1 (772) 462-7419

Allen Atkinson

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Kendra Auberry

Library Services

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Evens Auguste

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Main Campus

Panayotta Augustin-Birch

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Melba Aviles-Mills

Human Resources

Human Resources Benefits Specialist II

Main Campus

F-129 Office

+1 (772) 462-7278

John Avitabile

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 2874522

Robert Ayres

Mathematics

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 468-2173

Louis Babino

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Adam Badillo

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Christopher Baechle

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daniel Baggett

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Angie Bailey

School of Business

Associate Professor

Main Campus

B-105 Office

+1 (772) 462-7090

Nathanael Bailey

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Joseph Bajger

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kendall Baker

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Dixon Hendry Center

Carolyn Ball

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Marianne Ball

Advising Services

Completion Coach

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Denise Ballard

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Suchismita Banerjee

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Main Campus

J-216 Office

Gertrude Baptiste-Plaza

Nursing

Master Instructor

Williamson Conference Center (Dixon Hendry C-Building)

Giovanni Barbieri

Facilities And Sustainability

Physical Plant Supervisor

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7428

Gary Barker

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Eric Barnes

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (772) 621-3505

Kristie Barnes

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 6336837

Gabrielle Barnhill

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Team Leader

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Katelyn Barreto

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus

Katina Barriner

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Raymond Barrow

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Clerk

Main Campus

Molly Bartels

Institutional Advancement

Graphic Arts/Photography Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627267

Jennifer Bartow

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Kyle Bartow

Biological Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 462-7117

Darcie Basilico

Human Resources Employment

Institutional Assistant

Main Campus

L Ashlynne Bass

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Chaute Bates

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Lisa Baxter

WQCS Radio Station

Underwriting Sales Associate

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

+1 (866) 455-2297

Amanda Bea

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Pruitt Campus

+1 (772) 3366284

Austin Beard

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Rashonda Beasley

Educational Talent Search

Program Assistant - Educational Talent Search

Main Campus

E-215L Office

Robert Beasley

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 468-5400

Bryan Beaty

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7975

Jamie Becht

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Michael Bechtel

IRSC Virtual Campus

Virtual Campus Learning Management System Specialist

Main Campus

S-106A Office

+1 (772) 462-4681

Adrienne Becker

Performing and Visual Arts

Theatre Technician

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7391

Toby Beeny

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Michael Behr

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jessica Bejarano

Humanities

Adjunct

Main Campus

Walt Belcher

Men's Basketball Athletics

Assistant Men's Basketball Coach

Main Campus

Saily Belfast-Parra

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant I

Main Campus

Thamara Belizaire

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant l

Main Campus

Jasmine Bell

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627485

Jon Bell

Physical Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 462-7515

Mariah Bell

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Tracey Bell

Biological Sciences

Citrus Greening Grant Intern

Main Campus

Heather Belmont

Office of the President

Vice President of Academic Affairs

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4647615

Janice Belwood

Nursing

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-110D Office

+1 (561) 882-8298

Samantha Bender

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Nancy Benedict

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Diane Benfield Hoskins

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

David Benjamin

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Maureen Bennett

Academic Affairs

Clerk I

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627217 x7217

Ryan Bennett

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Nicholas Bergan

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Michael Bernard

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Business Analyst

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5694

Rosalina Bernard

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Cleon Berntheizel

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Main Campus

+1 (772) 778-1292

Evan Berry

Applied Science and Technology

Associate Dean Public Service Education

Main Campus

PS1-334 Office

+1 (772) 462-7945

Lee Bertman

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 228-9228

Yi-Ding Betancourt

Grants Development

Grants Development Specialist I

Main Campus

Joshua Beyke

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Leslie Biaggi

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Barry Bicksler

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5766

Terry Bilak

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7799

Abbey Bilicic

Student Support Services

Peer Tutor

Main Campus

Sydney Binner

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Daniel Bird

Northwest Center

Director of Farmworkers Career Development Program

Main Campus

IRA-116 Office

+1 (772) 462-4992

Neila Bird

Academic Affairs

Professor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7581

Margaret Bjelland

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6215

Zack Bjelland

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Twyla Blair

Okeechobee County

Administrative Assistant III

Dixon Hendry Center

+1 (863) 824-6001

Davina Bledsoe

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Bradley Bliss

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Patricia Blossom

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Amanda Bock

Controller's Office

Bursar

Main Campus

W-188 Office

+1 (772) 462-7326

Hala Bohsali

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Marijane Bolling

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Instructional Aide

Dixon Hendry Center

Linda Boltersdorf

Aquatics

Assistant Head Coach

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 807-7600

Ryan Boltersdorf

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 971-5360

Cynthia Bolton

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2513

Michael Bonan

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Denisha Bonds

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Career Coordinator - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 4195768

Susan Boning

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Andrea Bono

Nursing

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Lioubov Booker

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Douglas Borrie

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Julie Boswell

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Lisa Bosworth

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Molly Bottorff

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

C-207B Office

+1 (772) 462-7196

Priscilla Bouchard

Advising Services

Credit and Baccalaureate Review Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7793

Matthew Boucher

Business Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Gail Boundy

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Victoria Boutsioukos

School of Business

Laboratory Specialist

Main Campus

Aimee Bowen

Pruitt Campus

Financial Aid Advisor I

Pruitt Campus

+1 (772) 3366217

Madison Bowman

Pruitt Campus

Registration Assistant I

Pruitt Campus

Dallas Bowser

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

Gail Boylan

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

H-234L Office

Annette Bracero

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6371

Jonathan Bracero

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

David Bracken

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 467-2211

Karin Bracken

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Marvin Braddy

Women's Basketball Athletics

Assistant Women's Basketball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Kate Bradford

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

PS1-325 Office

Edward Bradley

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Martha Bradley

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Main Campus

Lisa Brady

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Nathanael Braese

Business Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Michael Brandes

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 589-5233

Michael Brandes

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Brandt

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Tammy Brandt

Chastain Campus

Custodian II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 6346943

John Bray

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-116A Office

Renee Breitenbach

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Peter Brennan

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Thomas Brewer

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Heather Brigance

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-235 Office

+1 (772) 4627561

Shirley Briggs

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Sion Brinn

Athletics

Head Men and Women's Swim Coach/Aquatics Director

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Irvin Brisker

Mueller Campus

Maintenance II

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2500

Guletta Britt

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 337-6730

Robin Britton

Enterprise Systems

Research Analyst I

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7235

Jean Brooks

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Maria Brooks

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Matthew Brooks

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Professor

Main Campus

E-113 Office

+1 (772) 462-7842

Nancy Broskus

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus

Brian Broughton

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 220-7086

Carolyn Brovero

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Alisa Brown

Advising Services

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7801

Branden Brown

Purchasing

Purchasing Agent

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627356 x7356

Gerri Brown

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Jay Brown

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2531

Joseph Brown

Criminal Justice

Academy Coordinator II

Main Campus

PS1-114 Office

+1 (772) 462-7957

Leslie Brown

Advising Services

Registration Assistant I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627800

Lindsey Brown

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627484

Mildred Brown

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nicholas Brown

Business Technology

Master Instructor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7646

Philip Brown

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Russell Brown

Enrollment and Student Services

Provost Okeechobee County

Administration Classroom (Dixon Hendry B-Building)

+1 (863) 824-6000

Sheila Brown

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Susan Brown

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Chastain Center

Susan Brown

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Angela Browning

Office of the President

Associate Vice President of Institutional Effectiveness

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Joseph Brozenick

Mueller Campus

Conference Center Specialist II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2690

Gayle Bruce

School of Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Cynthia Bruin

Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Grants Development

Main Campus

F-113 Office

+1 (772) 462-7261

Erika Brumberg

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Pruitt Campus

Covasky Brutus

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor I

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627594

Donald Bryant

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6271

Meghan Buckley

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Sally Bunce

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant V

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7442

Pamela Burchell

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Ray Burdett

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

P-119 Office

John Burdock

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Indoor Firing Range (FPMC PS07-Building)

+1 (772) 978-6288

Ralph Burdsall

School of Business

Adjunct

Main Campus

Donald Burford

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Marcia Burgess

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Julio Burgos

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Jacquelene Burke

Student Accessibility Services

Advisor Specialist III

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627808

Lindsey Burke

Industrial Education

Test Proctor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Lila Burkes

Humanities

Adjunct

Dixon Hendry Center

Sharon Burklo

Administrative Computing

Administrative Computing Technician

Main Campus

S-205C Office

+1 (772) 462-4427

William Burklo

Industrial Education

Master Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7746

Coretta Burnett

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7060

Gerard Burns

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edward Burrows

WQCS Radio Station

On Air Reporter/Newscaster

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Valerie Busch-Davitt

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 468-5888 x4910

Silvia Bustamante

Pruitt Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Master Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6222

Sabra Buthmann

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 778-0892

John Butler

School of Business

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

B-104 Office

+1 (772) 462-7382

Margaret Cable

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kelly Caffery

Social Sciences

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

R-248A Office

+1 (772) 462-7628

Pamela Caimi

Enterprise Systems

Research Analyst I

Main Campus

S-109B Office

+1 (772) 462-7316

Barbara Calafell

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Pruitt Campus

Roberto Calderin

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Adriana Calderon

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

Lois Callahan

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Chad Calvert

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Colleen Calvin

Business Technology

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Diana Camacho

Nursing

Nursing Support Specialist I

Main Campus

H-249 Office

+1 (772) 462-7570

Mary Camber

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 461-3200

Raymond Cameron

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (561) 965-1872

Richard Cameron

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michelle Campagnola

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Ann Marie Campbell

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 468-3940

Clifford Campbell

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

+1 (772) 3366210

Naomi Campbell

Human Environmental Science

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 219-1525 x202

Harley Canada

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Karen Capelli

Business Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Capers

Business Technology

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Jennifer Capers

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 462-7556

Elizabeth Caps-Wightman

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ronald Capute

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Lee Caputo

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Jocelyn Cardenas

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Dixon Hendry Center

Erica Carew

Controller's Office

Clerk I

Main Campus

S-215 Office

+1 (772) 4627294

Christopher Carley

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Custodian/Caretaker I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Alexis Carlson

Library Services

Librarian/Assistant Professor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7194

Clare Carlson

Advanced Technology

Chair Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627071

Ronald Carlson

School of Business

Professor

Main Campus

B-102 Office

+1 (772) 462-7658

Crystal Carlson-Myer

Business Technology

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

B-204 Office

John Carpenter

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Professor

Mueller Campus

D-220 Office

+1 (772) 462-7707

Rozenna Carr

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Ricky Carraway

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michelle Carrigan

Humanities

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

R-243 Office

James Carroll

Physical Plant

Maintenance I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Megan Carroll

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6237

Robert Carroll

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kelly Carruthers

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Mary Carter

Office Administration

Instructional Aide

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

Karen Cartwright

Child Development Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Georgiana Carvalho

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7191

Jesus Carvalho

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Thomas Carydes

Automotive Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Main Campus

William Cassada

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Administration Classroom (Dixon Hendry B-Building)

Silvia Cassady

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Andrew Cassaniti

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

Ann Cassidy

Nursing

Technical Lab Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Alicia Castle

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 8019348

Debra Castonguay

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Dorothy Castonguay

Northwest Center

Custodian I

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-1519

Paola Castro

Physical Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Jacqueline Catalano

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Chastain Center

Dylan Caulfield

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Priscilla Cavill

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Angelica Cazares

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Main Campus

Sandra Celesti

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Cendejas

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Nesly Cendejas

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Mueller Campus

Helen Cepeda

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Lawrence Ceraulo

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Christivenson Cesar

Student Development

Student Affairs Programs Specialist

Main Campus

Gloria Cesar

Educational Talent Search

Residence Assistant

Main Campus

Kim Chambley

School of Education

Administrative Assistant I - Adult Education

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7402

Jasmin Chambliss

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Jenny Champagne

Student Development

Program Coordinator for the Leadership Empowerment Achievement Persistence

Main Campus

KSU-115D Conference Room

+1 (772) 462-4243

Amelia Champion

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

Shirley Chandler

School of Business

Assistant Professor

Mueller Campus

D-226 Office

+1 (772) 226-2533

Patricia Channon

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Crystal Chappell

Chastain Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Master Instructor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5608

Isabella Chardon

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Aniel Charles

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Colleen Charles

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Bella Chauhan

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Maria Chavez

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Sindi Chavez

Chastain Campus

Clerk I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 5975130

Natalia Chekhovskaya

Electronics Engineering Technology

Associate Director - NSF Laser Optics ATE Center

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627295

Camille Chen

Office Administration

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

+1 (772) 2262516

Susan Chenoweth

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Tecknow Camp Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Marie Cherisol

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Susan Chesnutt

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 492-3330

Rudy Cheung

Industrial Education

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

Neal Chianese

Business Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

William Childers

Okeechobee County

Maintenance I

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Duane Chin Quee

Mathematics

Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7919

Michele Chism

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Arturo Ciasca

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

Roxana Cirjaru

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Patricia Citino

Office Administration

Laboratory Technician

Chastain Center

Carl Clark

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627061

Gabrielle Clark

Industrial Education

Training Coordinator

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 4627053

Joseph Clark

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Madison Clark

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Cheryl Clarke

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Main Campus

Harvey Clarke

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 468-5870

Leigh Clay

IRSC Virtual Campus

Virtual Campus Student Learning Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 4627619

Felecia Clemons

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Gloria Clemons

Academic Support Center

Technical Assistant

Main Campus

Jack Clift

School of Business

Instructional Aide

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

John Cochran

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Main Campus

Elliot Cohen

Humanities

Professor

Main Campus

R-204 Office

+1 (772) 462-7680

Gale Cohen

Public Service Education

Professor

Main Campus

PS1-330 Office

+1 (772) 462-7948

Elizabeth Coke

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Glenn Coldren

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Karen Cole

Library Services

Library Technical Assistant I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627792

Bryce Coleman

Grants

Grants and Contracts Accountant I

Main Campus

S-212 Office

+1 (772) 4627352

Steven Coll

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Miguel Collado

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Bobie Collins

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

FSU-206 Office

+1 (863) 634-4970

Mary Collins

Nursing

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-110D Office

+1 (772) 462-7297

Tiffanie Collins

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Cynthia Colonna

Custodial

CuIstodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Sara Connell

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

John Connolly

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Kristy Conway

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Daphne Cooper

Social Sciences

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

R-241 Office

+1 (772) 462-7132

Kevin Cooper

Applied Science and Technology

Assistant Dean of Advanced Technology

Main Campus

V-416 Conference

+1 (772) 462-7546

Stephanie Cooper

Electronics Engineering Technology

Laser Technology Copy Editor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Linda Cooperman

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Armon Copeland

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-252 Office

+1 (772) 567-4311

Kimberly Corby

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 564-6405

Christopher Cordola

Biological Sciences

Citrus Greening Grant Intern

Main Campus

Michael Corey

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Patricia Corey-Souza

Student Affairs

Associate Professor

Health and Wellness (FPMC U-Building)

+1 (561) 375-7014

Colleen Cornell

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Main Campus

Joe Corripio

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-110D Office

+1 (772) 287-5200

Fontley Corrodus

Social Sciences

Professor

Pruitt Campus

A-105 Office

+1 (772) 336-6203

Tammy Cortez

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Cira Cosentino

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Gared Cosgrave

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

James Cosner

Industrial Education

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

Elizabeth Costello

Advising Services

Advisor - Counselor/Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Jordon Costello

Industrial Education

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Rebecca Costello

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Meredith Coughlin

Institutional Technology

Associate Dean of Enterprise Systems

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7304

Joan Councillor

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Barbara Counsellor

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Karen Cox

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 219-1685

Rebecca Craig

Humanities

Adjunct

Main Campus

Adam Crall

Applied Research And Entrepreneurial Activities

Director, NSF ATE Center

Main Campus

Anita Cranmer

Industrial Education

Administrative Assistant IV

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7655

Ashley Craven

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Main Campus

Tracy Crawford

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 564-5952

Shakeel Creary

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Carol Creel

Office Administration

Instructional Aide

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 464-1591

Kayla Crenshaw

Accounts Payable

Accounts Payable Specialist II

Main Campus

S-205B Office

+1 (772) 4627325

John Crespo

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Ross Crittenden

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Crocco

E-Learning Technology

Video Production Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Rebecca Crook

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-215 Office

Christie Crooks

Applied Science and Technology

Administrative Assistant I to the Vice President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Julie Crosby

Liberal Arts

Administrative Assistant III

Main Campus

E-123 Reception

+1 (772) 462-7500

Earldesha Crosdale

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus

Carole Crowe

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

John Crowe

Foundation

Alumni Development Coordinator

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627254

Debra Crowell

Nursing

Associate Professor

Main Campus

H-244 Office

+1 (772) 462-7844

Joan Crowley

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Shawn Crum

Print Shop

Clerk II

Main Campus

M-114 Press Binding

+1 (772) 462-7720

Angelica Cruz

TRIO Programs

Adjunct

Main Campus

Anthony Cruz

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Jessica Cruz

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Main Campus

W-168 Imaging

Joel Cruz

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Ronald Allan Cruz

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (813) 231-1972 x228

Michelle Cuba

Health Science

Health Science Program Coordinator

Main Campus

H-320 Office

Daniel Culbert

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Katherine Culhane

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Program Manager - Small Business Development Center

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Lanie Culligan

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Caryl Culp

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christine Cunningham

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Currey

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 978-4610

Robert Curry

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 468-1805

Bernice Cuscuna

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

Allyson Cushman

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Chastain Center

+1 (772) 219-6939

Cynthia Cyran-Norteman

Controller's Office

Cash Accountant

Main Campus

Lucia d'Ancona

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Virtual Campus Course Developer II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7768

Tom D'Elia

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Josue Daceus

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Main Campus

Fraser Dalgleish

Electronics Engineering Technology

Laser Technology Evaluator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Laura Danahy

Humanities

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Scott Daniel

Advanced Technology

RCNET Student Lab Assistant

Main Campus

Steven Daniello

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Assessment Services/Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7583

Stephen Dansky

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Laura Darvill

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michael Dashosh

Student Affairs

Bus Driver I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Sheila Daury

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Luz Davila

Mueller Campus

Maintenance/Custodian

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 567-3474

Ashton Davis

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Deanna Davis

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Jennifer Davis

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

Kathy Davis

Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Planning and Assessment

Main Campus

F-127 Office

+1 (772) 462-7257

Keith Davis

Northwest Center

Evening Supervisor

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

+1 (772) 465-6567

Maria Salome Davis

Social Sciences

Professor

Mueller Campus

D-123 Office

+1 (772) 226-2557

Michael Davis

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nina Davis

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Terry Davis

Facilities And Sustainability

Custodial Supervisor

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Todd Davis

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

William Davis

Physical Plant

Maintenance I

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

+1 (772) 336-6208

Angelia Dawsey

Performing and Visual Arts

Box Office Assistant

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7725

Jennifer Day

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-1335

Kathryn Day

School of Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Ashley Days

Business Technology

Instructional Support Specialist

Main Campus

Charlotte Dean

Advising Services

Completion Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4772

Daniel Deavila

Biological Sciences

Citrus Greening Grant Intern

Main Campus

Dominic DeCambre

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Ann Decker

Office of the President

Executive Director of IRSC Foundation

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4786

Lucia Decker

Adult Secondary Education

Instructional Support Specialist

Main Campus

C-119 Office

Helene De Francesco

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Patrick Degeest

Advising Services

Registration Assistant II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7806

Alex Deiulio

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

Yesmarie De La Flor

Library Services

Library Public Services Technician

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Audrey Delaune

Student Affairs

Administrative Assistant III to the Vice President

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7475

Anu Delcourt

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (561) 716-0046

Lisa Deleon

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Michael Della Selva

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (610) 291-0207

Joyce Delling-Grubb

Performing and Visual Arts

Music Clinician

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 408-4425

Akos Delneky

Academic Affairs

Administrative Director of Library Services

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

+1 (772) 4627590

Alicia Delo

Accounting

Auxiliary Accountant I

Main Campus

Kris Demarais

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 345-3245

Tamara Demko

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

Keith Demons

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Julia DeMott

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Christine Denaro

Financial Aid

Veterans' Benefits Advisor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627443

Isabel Denski

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Main Campus

Dana Denzel

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Lisa DePaulis

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Student Success Services Assistant

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Melissa Depriest

Foundation

Program Director - Fielden Lifelong Learning Institute

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627887

Theryne Depusoir

TRIO Programs

Adjunct

Main Campus

Christine Deshler

Library Services

Library Public Services Technician

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6381

Suze-Anne Desire-Dallien

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Peter Desjarlais

Pruitt Campus

Custodian II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

+1 (772) 336-3000

Raymond Devenney

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Richard Dewey

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

PS1-123 Office

+1 (772) 462-7953

Michael Dexter

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6248

Juan Diaz

Upward Bound - St Lucie County

Academic Coordinator I

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

+1 (407) 721-6122

Judy Diaz

Health Science

Clerk I

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462- 550

Loren Diaz

Assessment Services

Testing Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7578

Melissa Diaz

Pruitt Campus

Custodian/Caretaker I

Pruitt Campus

+1 (772) 226-2545

Nilcia Diaz

Enterprise Systems

Research Analyst III

Main Campus

S-121 Office

+1 (772) 462-7318

Emily DiBernardo

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Peter Dibernardo

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4427

Ralph DiCiurcio

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Main Campus

Paula Dickson

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Main Campus

W-168 Imaging

Fils Dieu-Conserve

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Joyann Di Giovanni

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Casey Dillahay

Mueller Campus

Registration Assistant II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Denise Dillon

Public Service Education

Clerk II

Main Campus

PS1-335 Office

+1 (772) 462-7942

Juliette Dillon

Cashiers

Cashier and Customer Service Representative I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Matthew DiMarzio

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Donka Dimovski

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Receptionist

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4772 x7645

James Dinsch

Health Science

Program Director of Emergency Medical Services/Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-114A Office

+1 (772) 462-7531

Angeline Diogene-Pierre

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Dominic Discepolo

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant I

Main Campus

Charles Diskin

Enterprise Systems

Programmer II

Main Campus

S-106D Office

+1 (772) 462-7871

Arianna Dix

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

Gregg Dixon

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (561) 641-1093

Jennifer Doak

Nursing

Professor

Main Campus

H-240 Office

+1 (772) 462-7555

Grace Dodillet

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

James Dodson

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Sean Donahue

Financial Services

Assistant Dean Facilities and Sustainability

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

+1 (772) 4627750

Barbara Donaldson

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7802

John Donnelly

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kathleen Donnelly

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

John Donohue

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7077

Deborah Dorn

Applied Technology

Chair Assistant

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Darley Dorvilier

Educational Talent Search

Residence Assistant

Main Campus

Melissa Doud

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Becky Douglas

Criminal Justice

Clerk III

Main Campus

PS1-118 Office

+1 (772) 462-7952

Thomas Douglas

Network Technology

Instructional Computing Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4427

Corinne Douglin-Lopez

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Cayce Douthitt

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Arnater Dowers

Health Science

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Arthur Doweyko

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Angela Doyle

Advising Services

Completion Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627070

Anne Drabczyk

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-109K Office

Daniela Dreizehnter

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Anthony Dribben

Academic Affairs

Assistant Dean Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Mary-Terese Drieu

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Janine Drndak

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 770-2141 x5020

Anthony Dudley

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Virginia Duetsch

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michael Duggan

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Main Campus

Payton Duke

River Shop Merchandise and Display

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

Caline Dulcio

Enrollment Management

Enrollment Services Representative

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Kerry Dulcio

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Pruitt Campus

Nevill Duncan

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant l

Main Campus

Jacqueline Dunn

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Buteau Dupont

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Strather DuPree II

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Articulation and Partnerships

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Arlene Durbin

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (863) 763-3117

Shelby Durden

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Dravion Durham

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Custodian I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Lynn Durocher

Financial Services

Grants Administration Manager

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7349

Wendy Dwyer

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

C-129 Office

+1 (772) 336-6289

Patrick Dyer

Public Service Education

Professor

Main Campus

PS1-331 Office

+1 (772) 462-7654

Larisa Eads

Physical Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 462-7888

Lisa Earnest

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Eric Eberhardt

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Keondra Eberhardt

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Phillip Eddings

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (863) 763-5521

John Edmondson

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Barbara Edwards

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-110D Office

+1 (772) 807-6353

James Edwards

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jody Edwards

Criminal Justice

Clerical Assistant II

Main Campus

PS1-127 Simulated Intake

+1 (772) 462-7961

Richard Edwards

Educational Media

Video Engineer

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7732

Riley Edwards

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

Kurt Efinger

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Egolf

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Suzanne Elder

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Azer Eliassaint

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Fedna Eliassaint

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Human Development Resource Center (HDRC)

Jude Eliassaint

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Human Development Resource Center (HDRC)

Sarah Elliott

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Andrea Ellyson

School of Education

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus

Bridget Emelianchik

School of Business

Adjunct

Main Campus

Eric Neil Emperio

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Bill Emskamp

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Main Campus

Amber Epperson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Lauren Epsenhart

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 219-1635 x219

Thomas Epsky

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (850) 487-2685

Rebekah Ergle

Athletics

Head Athletic Trainer

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627895 x7895

Necdet Ergun

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Juan Escandon

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Coli Escher

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kelsey Eshleman

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Eskew

Grounds

Groundsman V

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Cecilia Espinosa de Carran

Office Administration

Adjunct

Dixon Hendry Center

Ricardo Espinosa Narez

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Clerk

Main Campus

Antonio Espinoza

Industrial Education

Instructional Aide

Dixon Hendry Center

Maika Eugene

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Main Campus

Jeffrey Evanisko

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (561) 694-4542

Erika Evans

Human Services

Chair Assistant

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4772 x1308

George Evans

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Business Analyst

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627062

Jeron Evans

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

Herenta Evbuomwan

School of Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Lillian Ewen

Public Service Education

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jeraldine Ewing

Farmworker Career Development Program

Farmworker Career Development Program Technical As

Main Campus

IRA-111 Office

+1 (772) 462-7916

John Ewing

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (772) 288-5710

Laura Ezzidio

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

George Thomas Fagley Jr

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Megan Fahd

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

William Faitella

Physical Plant

Maintenance III/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Robert Farley

Liberal Arts

Associate Professor

Chastain Center

+1 (772) 419-5614

Mitchell Farrell

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Theresa Farro

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 340-5044

Christopher Fasolino

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Main Campus

Christopher Faulk

Grounds

Groundsman I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Barbara Faulkner

Public Service Education

Director VAP

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-1390

Sean Fears

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

William Febus

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Joseph Felix

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Clerk

Main Campus

Robed Fenelus

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Residence Assistant l

Main Campus

Marta Ferguson

Health Science

Professor

Main Campus

H-217 Office

+1 (772) 462-7523

Marcie Ferraro

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

+1 (772) 692-5020

Maria Ferreira

Public Service Education

Administrative Assistant II

Main Campus

PS1-335 Office

+1 (772) 462-7950

Jon Fichtelman

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Cesar Figueroa

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (561) 207-5200

Jose Figueroa

Chastain Campus

Maintenance II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Kornelia Fillmer

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Marolyn Findlay

Nursing

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Michael Fischetti

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician I

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4427

David Fisher

Network Technology Support

Hardware Support Technician

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4427

Sallyanne Fitzgerald

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Patricia Fitzsimmons

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Lenda Flores De Valgaz

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7487

Reginald Floyd

Enrollment and Student Services

Program Director of TRIO Programs/Upward Bound St Lucie County

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7612

Jonathan Folbrecht

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lynnethe Fonseca

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant I

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Ami Foreman

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Melanie Forget

Foundation

Director of Development

Main Campus

A-138 Office

+1 (772) 462-7244

Craig Forrestal

Upward Bound Math/Science Program

Academic Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Stanley Forrester

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Edward Fort

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Dayna Foster

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

James Foster

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Main Campus

Lauren Fowler

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Program Specialist

Main Campus

C-111 Assitant Manager

+1 (772) 4627389

Elisabeth Fox

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Margarita Fox

Business Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Donna Francavilla

Student Accessibility Services

Registration Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7807

Baylee Franco

School of Business

Adjunct

Main Campus

Caroline Franklin

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Gary Franklin

School of Business

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7328

Ralph Franklin

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Christiane Frasca

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Bruce Fraser

Humanities

Professor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7691

Ronald Frazer

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Keyawanna Frazier

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

+1 (772) 468-5400

Michelle Frazier

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Brenda Freeman

Custodial

Custodian III

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Christy Freeman

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Chastain Center

John Freeman

Humanities

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

E-114 Office

+1 (772) 4627682

Kimberly Freeman

Chastain Campus

Custodian I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Kyle Freund

Social Sciences

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

E-115 Office

Michael Frey

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Robbie Friedman

Nursing

Adjunct

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Lisa Friend

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 340-4745

Henry Frier

Nursing

Adjunct

Main Campus

Loretta Fry

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Main Campus

J-214 Office

+1 (772) 462-7874

Michael Fry

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ikuko Fujisaki

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Christopher Fulcher

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 879-3315

Matthew Fulcher

School of Business

Adjunct

Main Campus

Barbara Fuller

Humanities

Professor

Main Campus

R-236 Office

+1 (772) 462-7683

Jessica Fulton

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-109J Office

Noriel Fumero

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Herman Funderburk

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kaylah Funk

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Pruitt Campus

Scott Fynboe

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Main Campus

J-111 Office

+1 (772) 462-7673

Susan Gabel

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Linda Gaddis

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 564-5402

Djavanshir Gadjiev

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Stephanie Gaffney

Academic Support Center

Program Coordinator for the Academic Support Center STEM Initiative

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627138

Patricia Gagliano

Applied Science and Technology

Assistant Dean of Nursing

Main Campus

H-249 Office

+1 (772) 4627570

Isabella Gagnon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Michael Galdys

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kelly Gallagher

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Anne Galland

Pruitt Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Master Instructor

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6273

Cecilia Gamez

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Joshua Gang

School of Business

Adjunct

Main Campus

Paul Gangemi

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

Paul Wolfgang Ganieany

Cosmetology

Instructor

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Mauricio Garcia

Physical Plant

Maintenance I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Robert Garcia

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sandra Garcia

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Yadira Garcia

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Main Campus

Marissa García

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Margaret Gardineer

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Main Campus

Denise Garee

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Diana Garrett

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

William Garrigan

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (772) 621-3446

Hayden Garriques

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (770) 318-2224

George Garwood

Humanities

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus

Elizabeth Gaskin

Enrollment and Student Services

Provost Martin County

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5604

Stephanie Gaskin

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Main Campus

Umberto Gaudino

Baseball Athletics

Assistant Baseball Coach

Main Campus

Rose Gauthier

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Guesheena Gedeus

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Main Campus

Reggie Gedeus

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 692-2974

Nicholas Geniti

Curriculum Support Services

Curriculum Support Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Janelle George

TRIO Programs

Program Director - Educational Talent Search

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627607

Melanie George

Northwest Center

Lincoln Park Career Consultant

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Patrick George

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

Brian Georgia

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Antonia Geremus

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Main Campus

W-173 Office

+1 (772) 4627465

Michael Giaccio

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Pamela Giannone

Health Science

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Main Campus > FSU-126

+1 (772) 4627560

Debra Gibbons

Institutional Technology

Web Developer II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7362

Michael Gibbons

Institutional Technology

Director of Network Technology

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4427

Randolph Gibson

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2696

Robert Gibson

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4293954

Grace Gidden

Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Constance Gifford

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Coordinator

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7631

Patricia Gilhooly

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant I

Main Campus

Clif Gill

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kenneth Gill

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Craig Gillard

Aquatics

Masters Coach Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Quentin Gilliam

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Alison Gilman

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Joseph Gilreath

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 4627039

Luis Girado

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Stanley Giudici

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Carmen Gladstein

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Matthew Glembocki

Mueller Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Mueller Campus

+1 (772) 2262539

Kayla Glennon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Cheryl Glenn-Reed

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Anthony Glessner

Volleyball Athletics

Assistant Volleyball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jonathan Glover

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Mueller Campus

D-219 Office

+1 (353) 392-6650

Colette Godfrey

Office Administration

Instructional Aide

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Paul Godfrey

Advanced Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7573

John Gojkovich

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 871-5247

Luis Gomez

Criminal Justice

Tactical Training Coordinator

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7989

Arnulfo Gonzales

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Nichole Gonzales

Victim Assistance

Victim Advocate I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Andres Gonzalez

Physical Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Diana Gonzalez

WQCS Radio Station

Membership Development and Special Events Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lisa Gonzalez

Mueller Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Mueller Campus

+1 (772) 226-2562

Manace Gonzalez

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Nidia Gonzalez

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Sikita Goodrich

Cosmetology

Assistant Professor

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7287

Jackie Goodspeed

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Abby Goodwin

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Marcia Gordon

Foundation

Donor Relations Assistant

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7857

Donna Gorham

Industrial Education

Instructor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7649

Joseph Gorham

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Program Coordinator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Dagmar Gorman

Pruitt Campus

Registration Assistant I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

John Gorman

Mathematics

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

Kenneth Gould

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Joseph Graham

Industrial Education

Instructor

Main Campus

Lisa Graham

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (941) 467-1333

Nasana Graham

Human Resources

Human Resources Benefits Specialist

Main Campus

F-137 Office

+1 (772) 4627285

Glen Gramling

Advanced Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7076

Michael Grant

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Enrollment Management

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Shanice Grant

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Administrative Assistant I

Main Campus

N-220 Office Suite

+1 (772) 462-7503

Vicky Graves

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

John Gray

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Robert Grayson

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 924-1055

Laura Graze

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ann Green

Print Shop

Clerk IV

Main Campus

M-114 Press Binding

+1 (772) 462-7831

Charles Green

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (863) 763-5521

Jena Green

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

William Green

Physical Plant

Maintenance IV

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7890

Carolyn Greene

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4755

Donna Greene

Industrial Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 467-2075 x62406

Jacquelyn Greene

Controller's Office

Accounts Receivable Supervisor

Main Campus

W-183 Office

+1 (772) 462-7334

Joanna Greene

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lakeecia Green-Milbry

Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Saundra Grenier

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist I

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627471

Alexandria Gribble

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Janice Griffin

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5619

Simone Griffith

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist IV

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

James Grimmie

Physical Plant

Maintenance I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Rodney Grisham

Social Sciences

Professor

Chastain Center

C-114 Office

+1 (772) 419-5621

William Grover

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Jeffrey Grunow

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

Lori Grusnis

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Laurene Guerrera

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Beatriz Guerrero

Farmworker Career Development Program

Program Specialist I - Farmworker Career Development Program

Main Campus

IRA-114 Office

+1 (772) 462-7916

Glory Guerrero

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Arlyn Guidry

Cashiers

Cashier and Customer Service Representative I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Brian Guindon

Mueller Campus

Custodian/Caretaker II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 466-7644

Heather Gutman

Chastain Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Master Instructor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7019

Eric Haave

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Daniel Haggerty

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Instructional Support Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Tracey Hague

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Staci Hale

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Brett Hall

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Milos Hall

Institutional Effectiveness

Institutional Assistant

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Renee Halle

Facilities And Sustainability

Physical Plant Office Manager

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Gina Halleran

Accounting

Accounts Payable Supervisor

Main Campus

S-205A Office

Kendal Hamblin

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Tracy Hamel

Victim Assistance

Victim Assistance Volunteer Coordinator

Main Campus

Wt Hamilton

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 4623430

Steven Hammer

Biological Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 226-5220

Linda Hammock

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 468-4700

Jeffrey Hamrick

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 462-6842

David Hanna

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Hanan Hanna

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Charles Hansen

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jon Hanton

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 220-7000

Michael Hardiman

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Diane Haren

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Stephanie Harmody

Human Environmental Science

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Drake Harmon

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Lynwood Harmon

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Donna Haro

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Francine Harper

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Emily Harris

Grants

Grants and Contracts Accountant I

Main Campus

S-220 Office

Gary Harris

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-114C Office

+1 (561) 744-4094

James Harris

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lynne Harris

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Melita Harris

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sophia Harris

Enterprise Systems

Technical Support Specialist

Main Campus

S-123 Office

+1 (772) 462-7299

Alexander Harrison

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Christa Hart

Finance

Assistant Controller

Main Campus

W-189 Office

Christina Hart

Office of the President

Vice President of Enrollment and Student Services

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4703

Curtis Hart

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Teaching Assistant

Mueller Campus

Jonathan Hart

Enterprise Systems

Web Developer II

Main Campus

S-106E Office

+1 (772) 462-7092

Mary Hart

Custodial

Custodian IV

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Moamer Hasanovic

Advanced Technology

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7743

Teresa Hasenauer

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

C-207B Office

+1 (772) 5716057

Brien Hassler

Educational Media

Educational Media Technician I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7899

Andre Hawkins

Applied Science and Technology

Dean of Northwest Center

Human Development Resource Center (HDRC)

BEB-104D Office

+1 (772) 462-7101

Kenneth Hayden

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 283-8831

Leslie Hayes

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Advising Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7809

Lesley Hayle

Advising Services

Credit and Baccalaureate Review Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7462

Jody Hays

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Lauren Hays

Electronics Engineering Technology

Program Coordinator - LASER-TEC NSF

Main Campus

Jason Hazellief

Administrative Computing

Administrative Computing Technician I

Main Campus

B-203 Office

+1 (772) 462-7370

Katherine Hazellief

Foundation

Administrative Assistant I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7882

Michael Hazellief

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (863) 763-3117

Brenna Heffner

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

+1 (772) 4627047

Lauren Hellstrom

Performing and Visual Arts

Production Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Mario Henderson

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Jeffrey Hendriks

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 465-3000

Cade Henrickson

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Michelle Henry

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Ligia Hernandez

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Maria Hernandez

Enterprise Systems

Programmer IV

Main Campus

S-106B Office

+1 (772) 462-7306

Maria Hernandez

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Mary Hernandez

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Roberto Hernandez

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Santiago Hernandez

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

Amparo Hernández

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

Brian Hester

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 462-3301

Kimberly Heveron

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Mueller Campus

Dakota Heveron-Hurlbert

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Main Campus

Apolinar Heysquierdo

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Sherry Hickman

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

William Higginson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Mary Higgs

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Joanne Hilhorst

School of Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Anna Hill

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Walter Hill

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Ernest Hillard

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Charles Hilton

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Walter Hines

Advanced Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7918

William Hines

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-114C Office

+1 (772) 621-3400

Patrick Hiser

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 5643012

Joy Hitchcock

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Sarita Hmamly

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Specialist/Career Coach

Main Campus

C-118 Office

+1 (772) 462-7396

Chris Hoadley

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Teresa Hobgood

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Marvin Hobson

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Main Campus

E-120 Office

+1 (772) 462-7921

Sherise Hobson

Advising Services

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kerry Hock

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Science Laboratory Manager

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

+1 (772) 4195624

Alyssa Hockensmith

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Gabriel Hodgens

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Wilbur Hodges

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (863) 467-1586

Danny Hoey

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7679

Kelly Hogan

Institutional Advancement

Social Media Specialist

Main Campus

A-117 Office

+1 (772) 462-7270

Raymar Hojilla

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Jill Holcomb

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Heather Holden

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Christopher Holland

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Biological Sciences Laboratory Manager

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Terri Holly

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7669

Shawnna Holmes

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Casey Holmgren

Humanities

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kelly Holt

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Damara Holtman

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Linda Hood

Academic Support Center

Technical Assistant

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Catherine Hooker

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Classroom Specialist

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Jessica Hooper

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Laurie Hoover

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

David Horkott

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (561) 267-2073

Judith Hornaman

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Gayle Horton

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Paul Horton

Physical Sciences

Professor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7520

Nadia Hosein

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Pruitt Campus

Patricia Howard

Office Administration

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Colbert Howell

Performing and Visual Arts

Band Camp Clinician

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 564-5413

Elaine Howell

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center Manager

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5612

Steven Howell

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

James Howse

Business Technology

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

B-205 Conference

+1 (722) 462-7670

Anna Hubbard

Applied Science and Technology

Dean Health Science

Main Campus

H-311 Office

+1 (772) 462-7544

Catherine Hudson

Assessment Services

Testing Facilitator

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5607

Linda Hudson

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Adrienne Huggins

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Keri Hughes

Grants Development

Grants Development Specialist I

Main Campus

F-120 Office

+1 (772) 4627290

David Hunsicker

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Christin Hunter

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7881

Danielle Hunter

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Heather Hunt-Gonzalez

Electronics Engineering Technology

Advanced Technology Program Specialist

Main Campus

Leigh Hursh

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Stephanie Hurst

Health Science

Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7054

Anna Hutcheson

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor II

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5755

Brianne Hutchinson

Foundation

Donor Relations Assistant II

Main Campus

A-135 Office

Thomas Hutchinson

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (561) 616-7000

Edwina Hutson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Shelly Hutter

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Luis Ibarra

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kay Idlette

Health Science

Dental Support Specialist

Main Campus

H-220B Office

+1 (772) 462-7529

Donna Ingram

Print Shop

Graphic Production Specialist V

Main Campus

M-111 Office

+1 (772) 462-7719

Darlene Irby

Mueller Campus

Maintenance III

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2514

Jill Ireland

English As A Second Language

ESL Program Developer/Trainer

Main Campus

C-128 Office

Christine Irizarry-Amoruso

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Denzil Irving

Physical Plant

Maintenance V

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Julaine Ivy

Office of the President

Clerk VIII

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7201

Timothy Jackowski

Mueller Campus

Maintenance II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Debra Jackson

Upward Bound Math/Science Program

Program Assistant ll

Main Campus

Dorian Jackson

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

+1 (772) 621-3501

Flossie Jackson

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Career and Transfer Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7467

Montigus Jackson

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Natasha Jackson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Charles Jacob

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Sabino Jaimes Garcia

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kerri Jakubczak

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Alex James

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 220-7204

Richard Janes

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Maria Jarquin

Pruitt Campus

Registration Assistant II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6241

Linda Jaskela

Chastain Campus

Career and Transfer Specialist - Chastain Campus

Chastain Center

Amorce Jean Baptiste

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Sarah Jean-Mary

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Herard Jean-Noel

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

James Jeffers

Advanced Technology

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Adriene Jefferson

Financial Services

Equity Officer and Title IX Coordinator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627156

Elizabeth Jefferson

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627576

Ruby Jefferson

Mueller Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Master Instructor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2561

Santana Jeffs

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

Betty Jenkins

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Narsheka Jerger

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Daphne Jernigan

Foundation

Institutional Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Nina Jewett

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627337

Eric Jjombwe

Institutional Advancement

Institutional Assistant - Communications and Brand Strategy

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Angela Johnson

Enrollment Management

Information Call Center Manager

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7440

Catherine Johnson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 342-4848

Gabrielle Johnson

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Ida Johnson

Upward Bound - St Lucie County

Program Specialist - Upward Bound/St Lucie County

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7610

Jennifer Johnson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Mueller Campus

Margaret Johnson

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-243 Office

+1 (772) 462-7571

Maria Johnson

Okeechobee County

Financial Aid/Career and Transfer Specialist

Dixon Hendry Center

+1 (863) 8246006

Mary Johnson

Accounting

Payroll Supervisor

Main Campus

S-204C Office

+1 (772) 462-7322

Paul Johnson

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sara Johnson

Library Services

Librarian/Instructor

Pruitt Campus

+1 (772) 3366382

Sheritta Johnson

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Anna Johnston

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Jonel Joisil

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Eddie Jones

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Gregory Jones

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Joya Jones

Advanced Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Kenneth Jones

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kristin Jones

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 461-2233

LaQuinta Jones

Mueller Campus

Career and Transfer Specialist

Mueller Campus

Lara Jones

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center Manager

Mueller Campus

+1 (772) 226-2510

Michael Jones

Physical Sciences

Assistant Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 462-7855

Michael Jones

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Terri Jones

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Thomas Jones

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Tiffany Jones

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Counselor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5753

Celucien Joseph

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Main Campus

J-211 Office

Lisa Joseph

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Tamara Joseph

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Main Campus

Christina Juarez

Okeechobee County

Registration Assistant I

Dixon Hendry Center

+1 (863) 8246005

Leslie Judd

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Assistant Director

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5758

Walter Judd

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor II

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5763

Donna Jurenas

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

C-207A Office

+1 (772) 462-7113

Dale Justice

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Carrie Kahr

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Juan Kahr

E-Learning Technology

Video Production Specialist I

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7917

Robert Kalin

Automotive Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Main Campus

William Kaline

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Main Campus

Mara Kallich

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Joan Kaltz

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Main Campus

Richard Kane

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Maryann Kaplan

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Kauffmann

Physical Plant

Maintenance II/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Laura Kauffmann

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Mueller Campus

A-118 Conference Room

+1 (772) 2262565

James Kawa

Electronics Engineering Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Thomas Keane

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Virginia Keating

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 468-4064

Laura Keech

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Julia Keenan

Foundation

Scholarship Development Coordinator

Main Campus

A-148 Office

+1 (772) 4627249

Sara Keeney

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Main Campus

Ashley Kehoe

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Laura Kehres

Pruitt Campus

Administrative Assistant V

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6210

Barry Keim

Office of the President

Interim Vice President of Financial Services CFO

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michelle Keim

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

William Keiser

Electronics Engineering Technology

Laboratory Technician

Main Campus

Eileen Kelley

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jeremy Kelly

Humanities

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kenan Kelly

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Patrice Kelty

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Clerk I

Main Campus

Clifford Kemp

Computer Information Technology

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7091

Michael Kemp

Public Service Education

Director Fire Science Academy Training Center

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7968

Mary Kendle

Industrial Education

Program Advisor - Project STAGE

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627015

Nicole Kenna

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

John Kennedy

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Josie Kennedy

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Deborah Kent

Library Services

Library Technical Assistant I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Kyle Kercher

Biological Sciences

Citrus Greening Grant Intern

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Courtney Kesner

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Dixon Hendry Center

Ashley Kidd

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Robert Kidd

Physical Plant

Maintenance I/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Sharon Killday

Institutional Advancement

Photography/Graphic Design Technician IV

Main Campus

A-114 Office

+1 (772) 462-7268

Taylor Kilman

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7595

Jane Kim

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Main Campus

Scott Kimmelman

Student Affairs

Athletic Director

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7760

Daniel Kind

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Joann Kinder

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Tom Kindred

Advanced Technology

Director of Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7087

George King

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 462-3305

James King

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Juliana King

Nursing

Nursing Laboratory Specialist

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627551 x7551

Robert King

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jared Kinggard

Humanities

Associate Professor

Main Campus

R-248D Office

+1 (772) 462-7662

Michelle Kinggard

School of Education

Associate Professor

Main Campus

C-307 Office

+1 (772) 462-7079

Andrew Kirchner

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Sarah Kirkhart

Student Records

Records Specialist III

Main Campus

W-169 Office

+1 (772) 462-7458

Kathryn Kisielewski

Business Technology

Instructional Aide

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Susan Klein

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Business Solutions Consultant I

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 4627085

Daniel Klink

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sierra Knapik

Okeechobee County

Institutional Assistant

Dixon Hendry Center

Steven Knapp

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus

+1 (772) 462-7706

Randall Knight

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jonas Knott

Physical Plant

Receiving Clerk

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7755

Justin Knott

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 978-6110

George Knox

School of Business

Adjunct

Main Campus

Ruben Koch

Business Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kelly Kohut

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Debra Kohuth

Chastain Campus

Executive Director of the Clark Advanced Learning

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5751

Michael Korpar

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Gary Koser

Advanced Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7511

Peter Kosloski

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

+1 (772) 215-5915

Steven Kozac

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kevin Kozel

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Randi Krapf

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Christopher Krause

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Kerri Krieger

Physical Therapist Assistant

Adjunct

Main Campus

P-119 Office

+1 (772) 485-6100

Kieren Krieger

Graphics Design Technology

Instructional Aide

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Lynn Krieger

Computer Information Technology

Master Instructor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 419-5762

Holly Kruse

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Carol Kuhn

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 468-5474

Robert Kujawa

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Autumn Kutsner

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michael Kwasneski

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 201-0258

Kathleen Laflamme

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sandra Lagana

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Mary Lahey

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Angela Lal

Pruitt Campus

Conference Center Specialist III

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6370

Lisa Lamarre

Public Service Education

Career and Technical Education Academic Coordinator

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627135

Nicole LaMartina

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Joy Lambert

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Tara Lambert

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-229A Office

+1 (863) 679-6831

Kimberly Lancieri

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Mayra Landron

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Edwin Landy

Enterprise Systems

Workday Financial Systems Analyst

Main Campus

S-106F Office

Christopher Lane

Mueller Campus

Maintenance II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 205-8441

Robert Lane

Institutional Advancement

Marketing Specialist II

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7506

Michael Laneve

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Elizabeth Lappert

Human Environmental Science

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 878-1755

Susan Laramore

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

+1 (772) 242-2525

Shantella Lark

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Main Campus

Steven LaSasso

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Joyce Laufle

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 260-8606

Erin Laughlin

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627293

Gregory Lawson

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Teresa Lawton

Business Technology

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Molly Layde

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Michael Leatherwood

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christopher Lee

Human Resources Employment

Human Resources Recruiting Technical Assistant

Main Campus

F-135 Office

+1 (772) 462-7292

Isaac Lee

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

Jodi Lee

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor III

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7445

Liliana Leegstra

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Paul Lefavi

IRSC Virtual Campus

Director of E-Learning Technology

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7739

Cherie Legein

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Leidy

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (813) 763-3191

Joseph Lemieux

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7129

Steffany Lemieux

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Operations Specialist

Main Campus

F-128B Office

+1 (772) 4627276

Joseph Lenartiene

WQCS Radio Station

Operations Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7815

Olivia Lenau

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

Mentor/Student Advocate College Readiness Coach

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627253

Scott Lenhard

Physical Plant

Maintenance III/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Wendi Lenhard

Financial Services

Bookstore Operations Assistant Manager

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7721

Jeanne Leonard

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Timothy Leonard

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Alexus Lepere

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Thomas Lesko

Liberal Arts

Chair Assistant

Main Campus

Thomas Levins

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Christopher Lewis

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Josephine Lewis

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Juandera Lewis

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Mary Lewis

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Financial Aid

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627450

Richard Lewis

English As A Second Language

ESL Program Developer/Trainer

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7385

Thomas Lewis

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Tiffany Lewis

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Associate Professor

Main Campus

W-217 Office

+1 (772) 462-7634

Jill Liddell

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

David Liddle

Foundation

Controller

Main Campus

A-150 Office

+1 (772) 462-7241

Martin Liebross

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Ronald Limoli

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

H-215 Office

Peggy Linares

Advanced Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Main Campus

Thomas Lind

Chastain Campus

Maintenance II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Orin Linde

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Chastain Center

Rita Lindsay

Mathematics

Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2534

Sean Link

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Michael Linn

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 462-1316

Elizabeth Liscio

Pruitt Campus

Custodian II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Deborah Liskin

Cosmetology

Instructor

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7286

April Litton

IRSC Virtual Campus

Project Coordinator - IRSC Virtual Campus

Main Campus

Jason Litton

Network Technology Support

Administrative Computing Coordinator

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4427

Jolan Lobb

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Dennis Loehr

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Larry Long

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Lisa Long

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Marilu Longoria

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Rebecca Lopes

Pruitt Campus

Financial Aid Advisor I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

+1 (772) 3366272

Henry Lopez

Okeechobee County

Maintenance II

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Lisa Lopez

Career and Transfer Services

Career and Transfer Services Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627114 x7114

Maria Lopez

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Mariana Lopez

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Rebecca Lopez

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Santa Lopez

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Sergio Lopez

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7453

Stuart Lopresti

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2513

Joey Lord

School of Education

Teacher Education Compliance and Accreditation Coordinator

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627134

Patrice Loredo-Brandt

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Paige Loringer

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Solange Lorrevil

TRIO Programs

Adjunct

Main Campus

Christopher Losee

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (772) 621-3514

Eguenel Louis

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kimya Louis

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 564-4749

Marjorie Louis

Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Adrianna Lovalente

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Kimberley Lowe

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 3366276 x6276

Robert Lowery

Biological Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 462-7122

Konni Lowry

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Main Campus

Sayward Lowry

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Main Campus

W-168 Imaging

+1 (772) 4627463

David Lucas

Public Service Education

Laboratory Specialist

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Melissa Lucrezia

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Charles Lunceford

Enrollment and Student Services

Provost Indian River County

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2505

Christina Lydon

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Theresa Lynch

Financial Services

Administrative Coordinator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627220

Karen Lynn

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Madisyn Lyons

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Laura Lyshon

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Janet Macdonald

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Margaret Macdonald

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Susan MacGill

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Main Campus

Brenda Macias

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Holly Macias

Advising Services

Retention and Success Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7436

Deborah MacKay

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Douglas MacKenzie

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Michael Mackenzie

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

Derrick Madden

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Cadette Madeus

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Main Campus

W-168 Imaging

Janice Maier

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Trisha Maitland

Business Technology

Master Instructor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627152

Denise Malcolm

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7616

Edith Malcolm

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 337-5960

Thomas Malcolm

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Sarah Mallonee

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Professor

Main Campus

E-121 Office

+1 (772) 4627481

Marian Malmberg

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Carla Manning

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

+1 (772) 337-5960

Carolyn Mann-Lurry

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michael Manosh

Mueller Campus

Maintenance/Custodian

Mueller Campus

Candace Manwaring

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 778-0892

Thomas Manwaring

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

+1 (772) 226-2510

Gary Manzo

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edith Marcelle

Mueller Campus

Financial Aid/Career Advisor I

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2522

Samuel Marcillon

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Lori Marcussen

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Pruitt Campus

Steve Mareno

Physical Plant

Maintenance Technician IV

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Roseann Maresca

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

+1 (772) 287-5200 x3700

Rita Markowitz

School of Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Caterina Marotta Arvelo

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Main Campus

Rebecca Marr

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Luz Marriaga

Pruitt Campus

Custodian II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

John Marsh

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Brent Marshall

Network Technology

Internet Security Specialist II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4427

Michael Marsiglia

Industrial Education

Adjunct Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

+1 (772) 4627746

Sharon Mart

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Veronica Martabano

IRSC Virtual Campus

Virtual Campus Student Learning Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 4627063

Antravious Martin

Industrial Education

Laboratory Specialist

Main Campus

Ryan Martin

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

ShaunaLee Martin

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Marcel Martincsek

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Itzel Martinez

Student Affairs

Institutional Assistant

Main Campus

Monserrath Martinez

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Main Campus

Daniela Martínez Almenar

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Michele Martini

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Sara Martz

School of Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

James Mason

Advanced Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7510

Rosemarie Mason

Nursing

Associate Professor

Main Campus

H-241 Office

+1 (772) 462-7572

Emily Mass

Chastain Campus

Program Director - Chastain Campus

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5690

Edwin Massey

Office of the President

President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4701

Lisa Massey

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ella Massimino

Biological Sciences

Citrus Greening Grant Intern

Main Campus

Joseph Massimino

Aquatics

Pool Maintenance

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7779

Kimberlie Massnick

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

PS1-120 Office

Jason Mastros

Academic Support Center

Learning Facilitator II

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7577

Anuja Mathew

Biological Sciences

Citrus Greening Grant Intern

Main Campus

Carrie Matthews

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

Lynn Matthews

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Karen Matyjaszek

Mailroom

Clerk - Mailroom

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Sheila Maurice

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Stephen Maxwell

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Tamara Maxwell

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627503

Patricia May

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Shirley Maycock

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (561) 387-1622

Adam Mayefsky

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Debra Mayer

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2536

Angela Mazzocco

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Tara Mazzouccolo

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Craig McAuliffe

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician I

Pruitt Campus

+1 (772) 336-6266

Lori McCaughey

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Christopher McChesney

School of Business

Professor

Chastain Center

Chastain Campus > B-106

+1 (772) 419-5691

Lynn McClary

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

James McClellan

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Susanne McCoin

School of Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Phyllis McColister-Cunningham

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

+1 (772) 497-5427

Justin McCollum

Graphics Design Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Christopher McCrory

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Technology Coordinator - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5767

Edward McCullough

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 4195601

Rosalee McCurdy

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Jill McDermott

WQCS Radio Station

Public Affairs/Special Features Specialist IV

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4531

Maureen McDevitt

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7798

Christine McDonald

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Peggy McDonnell

Mathematics

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Robert McDonough

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Laura McFadyen

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Michael McFarland

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance I

Pruitt Campus

Rebekah McFarland

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7406

Rebecca McFee

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 219-1840

Stephen McGeary

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

Sophia McGhie

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7615

Karen McGinn Elmore

Public Service Education

Clerk III

Main Campus

Siobhan McGoorty

Victim Assistance

Sexual Assault Program Specialist

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Mary McGovern

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lori McGowan

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Susan McGowan

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Main Campus

Nancy McGuire

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brenda McKenzie

Human Resources

Human Resources Employment Supervisor

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7283

Candace McKenzie

Nursing

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-110D Office

+1 (772) 462-7551

Eritessie Mckenzie

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Pauline McLaren-Treasure

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Sabrina McMillan

School of Business

Adjunct

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7349

Kathy McMillon

Human Resources

Human Resources Talent Specialist I

Main Campus

F-148 Office

+1 (772) 462-7284

Anke McMullian

Business Technology

Professor

Pruitt Campus

S-103A Office

+1 (772) 336-6211

Denise McOsker

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Patricia McSparin

Chastain Campus

Financial Aid Advisor I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 4195617

Dennis McWilliams

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer Supervisor

Main Campus

Cynthia Medeiros

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Berenise Medina

Library Services

Library Public Services Associate II

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7589

Sharon Meinking

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 234-1620

Carlos Melara

Enrollment Management

Enrollment Center Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Jan Melichar

Chastain Campus

Administrative Assistant III

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5602

Lucimara Mello

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Instructional Designer I

Main Campus

V-309D Office

+1 (772) 462-7424

Christa Melloh

Office Administration

Laboratory Technician

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Hannah Melton

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 344-4357

Shannon Melzer

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Svetlana Mensch

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (800) 275-8777

Sunshine Mercado

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 4195771

Angelica Mercedes

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Main Campus

Martine Merilus

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant I

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Janine Merriman

Okeechobee County

Advisor - Counselor/Master Instructor

Dixon Hendry Center

+1 (863) 824-6002

Loy Mershimer

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (863) 824-0013

Ayla Messier

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Theresa Messina

Nursing

Adjunct

Main Campus

Anthony Metcalf

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

James Meyer

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Heather Michaels

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Danelle Michaud

Institutional Advancement

Visual Communication/Designer

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627269

Nicolas Michaud

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kettlyne Michel

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Deborah Midkiff

Industrial Education

Instructor

Richardson (Mueller C-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2698

Linton Mighty

Industrial Education

Instructional Aide

Chastain Center

+1 (772) 287-8114

Viviane Mignone

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Samuel Mikhail

Social Sciences

Professor

Pruitt Campus

Margaret Miles

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 692-2270

Deanna Miller

Industrial Education

Associate Professor

Chastain Center

+1 (772) 419-5703

Debbie Miller

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Gerrod Miller

Student Support Services

Transfer Coach - Student Support Services

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

Kim Miller

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Robert Miller

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Ruby Miller

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Ryan Miller

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (772) 621-3517

Teresa Miller

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Biotechnology/Chemistry Lab Manager

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 462-7192

Jaymee Millett

Child Development Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Jeffrey Mills

Automotive Technology

Adjunct Instructor

Mueller Campus

Karen Mills

Mathematics

Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6216

Derk Milne

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kimberly Milner

Mathematics

Professor

Main Campus

C-207A Office

+1 (772) 462-7195

Sharon Mims

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Chastain Center

+1 (772) 4195605

Darren Mingear

Criminal Justice

Academy Coordinator I

Main Campus

PS1-119 Office

Jill Mingear

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ronald Minnis

TRIO Programs

Adjunct

Main Campus

Roscoe Minnis

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7437

Ashley Minton

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 465-0029

Lori Miranda

Child Development Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Rachelle Mirville

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Hassen Missett

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Julie Mitchell

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Ronald Mitchell

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Dixon Hendry Center

Shawanda Mitchell

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Residence Assistant l

Main Campus

Rebecca Mitcheltree

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

David Moberg

Performing and Visual Arts

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7696

Yvette Moberg

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist V

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7796

Deborah Mock

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Joe Mojica

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Monique Moleon-Mathews

Social Sciences

Professor

Main Campus

R-242 Office

+1 (772) 462-7791

Dawn Molton

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 564-3000

Jesus Monaco

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Sherri Monds

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Jenna Moniz

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Main Campus

Jorge Monroy

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

James Montgomery

Student Affairs

Administrative Director - Chief of Campus Safety and Security

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7860

Maritza Montoya

English As A Second Language

Technical Associate

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7109

Milady Monzon

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christen Moon

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Sherry Mooney

Payroll

Payroll Specialist II

Main Campus

S-204A Office

+1 (772) 462-7320

Anthony Moore

Physical Plant

Maintenance I

IRA

Donnie Moore

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Douglas Moore

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jennifer Moore

Institutional Advancement

Marketing Specialist II

Main Campus

A-121 Office

+1 (772) 462-7272

Jerelyn Moore

Grants

Grants and Contracts Accountant I

Main Campus

S-213 Office

+1 (772) 462-7351

Kevin Moore

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Kristin Moore

Computer Information Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Paulette Moore

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Stephanie Moore

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

FSU-206 Office

+1 (772) 2166932

Terry Moore

E-Learning Technology

E-Learning Course Developer II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7729

Edgardo Morales

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 873-4925

Maria Morales

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Eric Moran

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Anne Morgan

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Main Campus

+1 (727) 588-6326

Diane Morgan

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Mueller Campus

D-137 Office

Malissa Morgan

Human Environmental Science

Adjunct

Dixon Hendry Center

Glenda Morley

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Patrick Morningstar

Physical Plant

Maintenance V

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Merisa Moroz

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Tanya Moroz

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Jacob Morris

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

+1 (772) 621-3400

Michelle Morris

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Patrick Morris

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Gloria Morrissey

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Mary Morrow

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brian Moses

Student Accessibility Services

Sign Language Interpreter III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Mardana Moses

Student Accessibility Services

Sign Language Interpreter IV

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Rachael Moshman

Child Development Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Lisa Mosing

Nursing

Associate Professor

Main Campus

FSU-218 Office

+1 (772) 462-7642

Mary Mosley

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 337-5941

Nilani Mottau

Office Administration

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Philip Moynihan

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Adam Muckenfuss

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Maria Mujica

Enterprise Systems

Quality Control/Operations Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7301

Katie Muldoon

School of Business

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Kenneth Muller

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 223-5945 x2483

Jon Mullins

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (772) 621-3311

Donna Mulvey

WQCS Radio Station

Fiscal Management/Traffic Assistant Specialist

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

+1 (772) 462-7818

Edna Muniz

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Darby Munroe

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Randy Murdock

WQCS Radio Station

Engineering Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7814

Anne Murphy

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jeorge Murray

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Ruth Murrow

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kathleen Muschott

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4753

Cynthia Musgrave

Institutional Advancement

Institutional Advancement Assistant II

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7271

Virginia Musgrove

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Mark Music

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

+1 (772) 287-0529

Hadeel Mustafa

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Sherine Mustafa

River Shop

Merchandise Coordinator - River Shop

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Brent Myer

School of Business

Adjunct

Main Campus

Casey Myers

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Laura Myers

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Ebrahim Najafabadi

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Maria Nalbandian

Mueller Campus

Custodian II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Jeffrey Nall

Humanities

Adjunct

Main Campus

E-103C Office

Katherine Nall

Mueller Campus

Program Director - Mueller Campus

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2525

Tera Narr

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Chastain Center

Jose Navarrete

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michelle Navin

Business Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Leslie Neal

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Mary Jane Neal

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Karen Nearing

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5709

Angeleen Neely-Sardon

Library Services

Librarian/Instructor

Brackett Library (Mueller L-Building)

+1 (772) 2262544

Margaret Neese

Nursing

Master Instructor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 3366279

Adel Nefzi

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 345-4739

Alicia Neiman

Business Technology

Business Technology Program Specialist

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Deborah Neipling

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Rachel Nell

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Buster Nelson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 337-6730

Melissa Nelson

Performing and Visual Arts

Band Camp Clinician

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 468-5056

Sandra Nelson

Enrollment and Student Services

Registrar

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7455

Louise Nembhard

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Marilynn Nester

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Jennifer Neubauer

Advanced Technology

Administrative Assistant II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7575

Christine Neubert

Health Science

Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

+1 (772) 4627096

Ellen Nevins

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Karen Ng

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

C-207A Office

Eng Ngov

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Steven Nicholson

Advanced Technology

Master Instructor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Jerell Nickerson

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kelly Nicol

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

Donald Noble

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Angela Noelke

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Manabu Noguchi

Aquatics

Assistant Swim Coach/Aquatics Program Coordinator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Anne Normil

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Main Campus

Kristen Norton

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Jordan Norus

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Citrus Greening Grant Intern

Main Campus

Jennifer Nunalee

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Grant Nuttall

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Paul O'Brien

Office of the President

Vice President of Institutional Technology, CIO

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7376

Robert O'Brien

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Coordinator

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7574

Susan O'Brien

Foundation

Administrative Assistant V

Main Campus

A-134 Office

+1 (772) 462-7251

Lynne O'Dell

Institutional Effectiveness

Quality Enhancement Plan

Main Campus

W-228 Office

+1 (772) 462-7785

Christopher O'Dowd

E-Learning Technology

Video Production Specialist I

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7057

Shellie O'Halloran

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Linda O'Neal

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Gerald O'Sullivan

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jeffrey Oakes

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jonathan Oakley

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Sandra Oakley

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edwin Offutt

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Ernest Oliveira

Business Technology

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Carolyn Oliver

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Lydia Olson

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Secondary Education Program Coordinator

Main Campus

C-122 Chairpersons Office

+1 (772) 4627413 x7413

Monique Olson

Foundation

Development Coordinator III

Main Campus

A-139 Office

+1 (772) 462-7242

Musa Oni

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Ogugua Onyejekwe

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

W-213 Office

Laura Oramas

Liberal Arts

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Elizabeth Oreo

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Patricia Orlandi

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-215 Office

+1 (772) 334-3653

Joe Ortega

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Tania Ortega-Cowan

WQCS Radio Station

Multi Media Reporter/Producer

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Huberto Ortiz

Library Services

Library Public Services Assistant I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7588

Victoria Ortiz-Lucas

Financial Services

Director of Planning and Budget

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7347

Nathaniel Osborn

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Mallory Osinga

Enrollment Management

Onboarding and Orientation Specialist

Main Campus

W-103E Office

+1 (772) 462-7231 x7231

Michelle Osinga

Nursing

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

Daniel Osking

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 467-2366

Samuel Ospina

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

John Osuch

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6248

Robert Ott

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Russell Overholt

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edith Pacacha

Financial Services

Associate Dean of Finance

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Pierre Pacheco

Criminal Justice

Selection Center Coordinator

Main Campus

PS1-130 Office

+1 (772) 4627943

Joshua Padgett

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center Manager

Williamson Conference Center (Dixon Hendry C-Building)

+1 (863) 824-6009

Elesea Page

Mathematics

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4700

Joseph Palencik

Humanities

Associate Professor

Main Campus

R-240 Office

Ankoma Palmer

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Wayne Palmer

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Chrys Panayiotou

Enterprise Systems

Workday Technical Analyst

Main Campus

S-109C Office

Chrysanthos Panayiotou

Advanced Technology

Executive Director and Principal Investigator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7621

Esteban Pantaleon

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daniel Pantel

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Catherine Pantorno

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Chastain Center

Christina Paolino

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Thomson Paris

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Noel Parisien

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Carlistein Parker

Health And Wellness

Clerk IV

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7825

Donna Parker

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Mary Parks

Advising Services

Completion Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627022

Valeria Parra

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Pruitt Campus

Reece Parrish

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Linda Parry

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-239 Office

+1 (772) 4627552

Marsha Parry

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Suzanne Parsons

Office of the President

Administrative Assistant To The President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4763

Marria Partee

Industrial Education

Project Director - Project STAGE

Main Campus

Cynthia Paschal

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Zulihana Pascual

Health Science

Master Instructor

Main Campus

H-218 Office

+1 (772) 462-7530

Emily Pastore

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Bhavita Patel

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Cathleen Paton

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-236 Office

Eric Patterson

Advising Services

Clerk I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7450

Tomonica Patterson

Mathematics

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Patteson

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Elliot Paul

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Janine Paul

Payroll

Payroll Specialist

Main Campus

S-204D Office

+1 (772) 4627321

Eva Paulino

Pruitt Campus

Custodian I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7483

Veronica Pavon-Baker

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Main Campus

Matthew Payne

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

James Pearson

Electronics Engineering Technology

Laser Technology Industrial Liason

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Robin Pechter

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Asoka Peiris

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Main Campus

W-221 Office

+1 (772) 462-7592

Sandra Pekar

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Mueller Campus

Michael Pelitera

IRSC Virtual Campus

Virtual Campus Instructional Technology Trainer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7734

Mary Pelletier

Health Science

Associate Professor

Main Campus

H-216 Office

+1 (772) 462-7526

Linda Pelli

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

+1 (772) 219-1840

Deborah Pelt

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Instructor Support Specialist

Main Campus

Yarelis Pena

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist

Main Campus

Winter Pepitone

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Keith Pereira

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jocelyn Perez

Performing and Visual Arts

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

+1 (772) 4627692

Lisette Perez

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Richard Perkins

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 785-6126

Juelanne Perry

Human Environmental Science

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 473-4994

Kevin Perry

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Lindi Perry

Biological Sciences

Chair Assistant

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627049

Michael Perry

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Craig Persek

Institutional Technology

Director of Educational Media

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7774

William Persons

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Michael Peters

Industrial Education

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

Ivan Peterson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

Robin Peterson

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 318-4339

Sara Peterson

Public Service Education

Clerk II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 4627940

Ted Peterson

Okeechobee County

Maintenance I

Dixon Hendry Center

Roussnie Petit-Frere

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Timothy Petronico

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Melissa Pfeiffer

Enterprise Systems

Workday Student Support Specialist

Main Campus

S-115 Office

+1 (772) 4627020

Sarah Pfeiffer

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Claudia Phillips

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

+1 (772) 3366242

Gary Phillips

Administrative Computing

Business Machines Technician II

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-439 Adjunct Work Station

+1 (772) 462-7757

Jennifer Phillips

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Kendall Phillips

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Sarah Phillips

Institutional Effectiveness

Institutional Research Analyst

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Sera Phillips

Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Employee Development

Main Campus

F-126 Office

+1 (772) 4627258

Katharine Piatchek

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Master Instructor

Main Campus

J-212 Office

+1 (772) 4627158

Peta Gaye Pickett

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Operations Specialist

Main Campus

F-128A Office

David Pierce

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Patricia Pierce

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Paula Pierpoint

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Janez Pierre

Mueller Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Mueller Campus

+1 (772) 2262563 x2563

Marie Pierre-Canel

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Prashanth Pilly

Applied Science and Technology

Assistant Dean Business Technology

Main Campus

B-116 Office

+1 (772) 4627664

Carol Pilzer

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 873-4955

Theresa Pinney

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

William Planer

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 489-7782

Madelyn Plant

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

William Plats

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4755

Michael Platt

Business Technology

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus

S-103B Office

+1 (772) 336-6223

Shaun Poe

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Valentina Pokhil

Enterprise Systems

Applications Manager

Main Campus

S-114 Office

+1 (772) 462-7308

Patchara Pongam

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 462-7198

Rochelle Popp-Finch

Student Affairs

Director of Student Development, IRSC Ombudsman/Student Advocate

Main Campus

KSU-105 Office

+1 (772) 4627476

Walter Posten

Industrial Education

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

+1 (772) 219-1800 x32263

Julie Powell

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Patricia Powers

Print Shop

Graphic Production Specialist I

Main Campus

M-112 Office

+1 (772) 462-7718

Tammy Powley

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Professor

Main Campus

J-114 Office

+1 (772) 462-7712

Anneliesse Prahl

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Program Developer/Trainer

Dixon Hendry Center

A-117 Office

Gloria Pressley

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Peter Previte

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7833

Dominique Prince

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Natalie Pringle

Enrollment Management

Enrollment Services Representative I

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-4767

Edward Prinke

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Quenten Pritchard

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (863) 467-2501

Meghan Probstfield

Social Sciences

Professor

Main Campus

R-242 Office

+1 (772) 462-7703

Deborah Proctor

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Chastain Center

+1 (772) 232-3500

Katherine Profeta

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 4627629

L'Quincy Pryor

IRSC Virtual Campus Instructional Design and Development

Virtual Campus Course Developer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7733

Christopher Puorro

Student Affairs

WQCS Station Manager

Main Campus

David Puscher

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 978-4688

Pete Quigley

Chastain Campus

Groundsman III

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5600

Amina Rahmoune

Biological Sciences

Citrus Greening Grant Intern

Main Campus

Gopal Rajagopalan

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

June Rall

School of Education

Project Director, Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

Main Campus

C-124 Chairpersons Office

+1 (772) 462-4209

Oubideh Ramadan

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Patricia Ramcharan

Cashiers

Auxiliary Cashier Specialist II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 398-6646

Manuela Ramirez

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Amber Ramlal

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

Jeannine Ramos

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Jose Ramos

Chastain Campus

Custodian/Caretaker II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5600

Steven Ramos

E-Learning Technology

Virtual Campus Instructional Technology Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7731

Karl Randall

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Brenda Rante

Public Service Education

Director of National Preparedness Institute

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7967

Thomas Raulen

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Dion Raulerson

Victim Assistance

Victim Advocate IV

Main Campus

Elizabeth Raulerson

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Main Campus

PS1-327 Office

+1 (772) 462-7947

Hiram Raulerson

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Assistant Professor

Dixon Hendry Center

A-115 Office

+1 (863) 824-6007

Larisa Ray

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Casandra Raya

Advanced Technology

Information Technology Management and Cybersecurity Laboratory Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627735

Juana Raya-Rodriguez

Office Administration

Laboratory Technician

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

James Reap

Business Technology

Associate Professor

Main Campus

B-213 Office

+1 (772) 462-7672

Steve Rediker

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Main Campus

Nneka Reese

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Ryan Register

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Kathleen Reif

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7228

Connor Reilly

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Joseph Reilly

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Main Campus

Janine Reimer

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Mueller Campus

Barbara Rende

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Main Campus

Terry Reno

Mueller Campus

Custodian/Caretaker - Mueller Campus

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

Emily Renschler

School of Education

Master Instructor

Main Campus

C-309 Office

+1 (772) 4627142

Brian Reuther

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Bryan Reuther

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Stephen Reuther

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Pierre Revange

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Raymond Reyes

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer Supervisor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5666

Lynda Reynen

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Cynthia Reynolds

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

James Reynolds

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Chastain Center

B-105 Office Vocational

Maxwell Reynolds

Biological Sciences

Citrus Greening Grant Intern

Main Campus

Brian Rhodes

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 462-3261

Herbert Ricardo

School of Business

Professor

Main Campus

B-118 Office

+1 (772) 462-7624

Claire Rice

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Paula Rich

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center Manager

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6206

Christine Richard

Career and Transfer Services

Internship Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4627094

Daniel Richardson

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Elizabeth Richardson

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jennifer Richardson

Electronics Engineering Technology

Laser-Tec Graphic Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Susan Richardson

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 242-2463

Ashley Richmond

Institutional Effectiveness

Institutional Research Analyst

Main Campus

F-115B Office

Gregory Richter

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Dale Rieth

Performing and Visual Arts

Professor/Director of Choral Music

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7699

James Rigal

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

David Riggins

Custodial

Custodian III

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Lissa Riley

Human Resources

Human Resources Talent Specialist

Main Campus

F-149 Office

+1 (772) 462-7853

Diego Rios

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 807-4300 x3841

Louis Ritchey

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Hector Rivera

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Iris Rivera

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Joan Rivera

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

PS1-324 Office

Shauni Rivero

Enrollment Management

Information Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Matthew Rivers

River Shop Course Materials and Trade

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

Donna Rivett

Applied Science and Technology

Dean Industrial Education

Main Campus

E-214 Office

+1 (772) 462-7656

Christopher Rizzo

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Main Campus

Linda Rizzo

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Lisa Roberts

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Jamarra Robinson

Athletics

Head Women's Basketball Coach/Student Activities Assistant

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Leinitia Robinson

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nikia Robinson

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Schreiber Conference Center (Pruitt D-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6220

Samantha Robinson

Business Technology

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Jodi Robson

Academic Affairs

Professor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7532

Ann Roccon

Advanced Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7705

Maria Roch

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Alicia Rockwell

Victim Assistance

Victim Advocate II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Gregory Rodgers

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Sarah Rodgers

Biological Sciences

Laboratory Coordinator – Biological Sciences

Main Campus

Claudia Rodriguez

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Evette Rodriguez

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

Mentor/Student Advocate I

Main Campus

A-137 Office

+1 (772) 462-7248

Juan Rodriguez

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Magalis Rodriguez

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Idaline Rodriguez Vazquez

Health And Wellness

Clerical Assistant I

Health and Wellness (FPMC U-Building)

Linas Roe

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Robert Roenbeck

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer Supervisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4755

Erma Rolle

Institutional Technology

Administrative Assistant III

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7376

Scott Romberger

Educational Media

Educational Media Technician I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7773

Siraj Romdhane

Aquatics

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Saubrina Rondil

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Jeannette Ronson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Sherry Rorabaugh

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Andres Rosa

Automotive Technology

Laboratory Specialist

Main Campus

Keith Rosenbaum

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Carolyn Rosenfeld

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Georgette Rosenfeld

Health Science

Professor

Main Campus

H-109P Office

+1 (772) 462-7542

Leslie Rosenfeld

Mailroom

Mail Courier

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Roger Rosenthal

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Rachael Rosiak

Enrollment Management

Recruitment Specialist II

Main Campus

Cristina Rosko

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Deborah Rosolek

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Main Campus

Warren Ross

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 285-6640

Joan Roth

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Nicholas Rotindo

Applied Research And Entrepreneurial Activities

Project Coordinator

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

William Rowe

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kimberly Rowland

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (863) 634-3376

Frances Rowles

Institutional Effectiveness

Administrative Assistant I to the Vice President

Main Campus

F-119 Office

+1 (772) 4627260

William Rowley

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Gerald Roy

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Main Campus

N-321 Office

Steven Roy

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jennifer Royals

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Howard Rubin

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Manuel Rubio-McMillon

Student Development

Student Engagement Specialist

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627479

Maurice Rubio-McMillon

Financial Services

Bookstore Operations Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7702

Arely Ruiz

Victim Assistance

Sexual Assault Bi-Lingual Victim Advocate

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Claudia Ruiz

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Nichole Rummo

Finance

Administrative Assistant II

Main Campus

S-221 Office

+1 (772) 462-7340

Malcolm Rush

Chastain Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Chastain Center

+1 (772) 4195611

Elizabeth Russakis

Student Records

Technical Training Coordinator I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7783

Julie Russakis

Human Resources

Human Resources Generalist

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7277

Denise Russell

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 340-4443

Peggy Russell

Social Sciences

Professor

Main Campus

R-248C Office

+1 (772) 462-7603

Charles Rustay

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Mueller Campus

Dennis Ryan

Corrections

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 562-7231

Holly Ryan

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

FSU-206 Office

Gail Ryniak

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Betty Saffioti

Foundation

Take Stock in Children

Main Campus

A-142 Office

+1 (772) 462-7252

Karan Singh Saini

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Chastain Center

Fabienne Sainvelus

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

John Salak

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

James Sammons

Performing and Visual Arts

Music Clinician

Main Campus

Cecilia Sample

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (828) 733-5883

Beverly Sampson

Enrollment and Student Services

Director of Curriculum Support

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7794

Gloria J (Shanti) Sanchez

Child Development Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Guadalupe Sanchez

Farmworker Career Development Program

Program Specialist - Farmworker Career Development Program Okeechobee/Martin County

Dixon Hendry Center

+1 (863) 8246015

Isabella Sanchez

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Jesus Sanchez

Facilities And Sustainability

Grounds Foreman

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Oskar Sanchez

Advanced Technology

RCNET Program Coordinator

Main Campus

Paul Sanchez

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Technology Coordinator

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7411

Nathaly Sanchez-Suriel

Financial Aid

FL Work Experience Program

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Levi Sanders

River Shop Merchandise and Display

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

Rubin Sandlin

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Dieuveula Sanon

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

FSU-206 Office

Janet Santiago

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Yolanda Santiago

Adult Secondary Education

Clerk I

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Alexander Santini

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lara Santoro

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7141

Jeffrey Saputo

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Rick Sarcinello

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 231-2451

Ricardo Sarmiento

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Cristobal Sartori De Smith

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Assistant Professor

Chastain Center

+1 (772) 419-5638

Bryan Sasso

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-114C Office

+1 (772) 871-5462

Kadeem Saulter

River Shop Shipping and Receiving

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

Matthew Saum

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (561) 776-3501

Jean Saunders

Pruitt Campus

Advisor Specialist I

Pruitt Campus

+1 (772) 3366283

Jennifer Savage

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

H-229A Office

+1 (772) 4627536

Bailey Sayers

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Heather Scarborough

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 323-3970

Rick Schaefer

Aquatics

Associate Head Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Mellow Scheetz

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 468-3967

Tobi Schelin

Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7553

Skylar Schichtel

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

Joellen Schillaci

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Charles Schilling

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Business Analyst

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Luz Schleckman

Budget

Budget Accountant

Main Campus

Everett Schleter

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

John Schmidt

Physical Plant

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 4627753

Joan Schnell

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Amy Schnitzer

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kristin Schrader

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Michael Schramm

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus

S-212 Office

+1 (772) 336-6227

Gina Schrandt

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Megan Schroeder

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Stacey Schubart

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Administrative Assistant I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5759

Lisa Schuyler

Finance

Accounting Supervisor

Main Campus

S-223 Office

+1 (772) 462-7341

Anelly Schwab

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Elizabeth Schweigert

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

+1 (772) 971-7719

Ave Schwerer-Rolfes

Career and Transfer Services

Transfer Specialist

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7066 x7066

Troy Scott

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Karen Scotto

Health Science

Administrative Assistant III

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7544

Robyn Scotto

Academic Support Center

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7625

Mary Jo Seagrist

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Mary Ann Searle

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Program Developer/Trainer

Chastain Center

Richard Seaton

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 223-8777

Amanda Sebeny

Foundation

Financial Management Assistant

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4624786

Maria Seidel

Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7562

Suzanne Seldes

Legislative and Executive Communications

Director of Communications and Brand Strategy

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627265

Angela Selph

Library Services

Library Technical Services Specialist I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7199

John Seltenright

Advising Services

Advisor Specialist II

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7093

Joseph Semprevivo

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 589-3113

Thomas Sennott

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Adriana Sepulveda

River Shop Branch Campuses

River Shop Specialist

Mueller Campus

Bernadette Serafin

Chastain Campus

Conference Center Specialist III

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5700

Tamara Serrano

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

Project Support Specialist

Main Campus

C-127 Office

Yvette Serrano

Enrollment Management

Enrollment Services Representative

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627933 x7933

Shari Sewell

Academic Affairs

Administrative Assistant V to the Vice President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7215

Brian Sexton

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (772) 785-5824

James Seymour

Business Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kathryn Shafer

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (561) 799-6789

Terrina Shahid

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Staci Shanahan

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Tracy Sharkey

Human Resources Operations

Clerk I - Human Resources

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Gary Shaver

Health Science

Professor

Main Campus

H-118J Office

+1 (772) 462-7541

Patricia Shaw

Industrial Education

Infant/Toddler Lead Teacher

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Heidi Shea

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Rebecca Shearer

Liberal Arts

Theatre Manager

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7727

Troy Shearer

School of Education

Master Instructor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 595-1113

Linda Sheehe

Library Services

Library Technical Assistant

Pruitt Campus

Melissa Sheehy

Business Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Gail Sheets

Print Shop

Graphic Production Specialist I

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7720

Alexander Shelby

Humanities

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

R-248B Office

+1 (772) 4627143

Harviena Shells

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7229

Barron Sherrer

Student Accessibility Services

Sign Language Interpreter

Main Campus

Sarah Sherrill

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Aladin Sherwood

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Jan Shostak

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Steven Shotola

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brian Siegle

Humanities

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

R-235 Office

+1 (772) 462-7681

Stephen Sigmon

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7300

Elinor Silveira

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ettore Simeone

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kadian Simmonds

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jalesia Simmons

Cashiers

Cashier and Customer Service Representative I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Kristi Simon

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Angelo Simone

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Main Campus

Augustus Simonelli III

Pruitt Campus

Custodian II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Alice Simpson

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Helen Simpson

Business Technology

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Isaiah Simpson

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Leslie Simpson

Mueller Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2501

Jeffrey Sinclair

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

+1 (561) 848-7200

Willie Singletary

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Mary Sirmons

Business Technology

Business Technology Program Specialist

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

+1 (772) 871-4302

Kayla Sistarelli

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kelli Siters

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 219-1800 x126

Donna Sizemore

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7390

Sybil Sizemore

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Jonathan Skarie

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Stephanie Skidmore

Athletics

Head Volleyball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

+1 (772) 219-1840

Donald Skinner

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus

+1 (772) 336-6243

Michele Skinner

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Team Leader - Cashier and Customer Service Team

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Brian Skirvin-Leclair

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-251 Office

Nathan Skrzypczak

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Anthony Slaughter

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Linda Small

Northwest Center

Administrative Assistant I

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Michael Small

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

+1 (772) 3366207

Aleksandra Smigelski

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Andrew Smith

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Annie Smith

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Betty Smith

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Chaka Smith

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Cheryl Smith

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Cynthia Smith

Industrial Education

Assistant Professor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7075

Denise Smith

TRIO Programs

Program Director KAPS/Upward Bound

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-2681

Goarvan Smith

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Jeffrey Smith

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Judy Smith

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Kaira Smith

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Main Campus

Linton Smith

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Matthew Smith

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5667

Meradeth Smith

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

+1 (772) 621-3400

Qayniece Smith

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Main Campus

Scott Smith

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Sharon Smith

Print Shop

Graphic Production Specialist III

Main Campus

M-110 Office

+1 (772) 462-7723

Sonya Smith

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Clerk

Main Campus

Stephen Smith

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Teretha Smith

Career and Transfer Services

Career and Transfer Services Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Wendy Smith

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

P-119 Office

Zack Smith

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (863) 763-5544

LaSonya Smith-Hollis

Student Support Services

Academic Coordinator I

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

Sharon Smith-Koen

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 340-4791

Angela Snow

Grants

Grants and Contracts Accountant

Main Campus

Jillian Snow

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kimberly Snow

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Deborah Snowberger

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michael Snowhill

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 978-6136

Chelsea Snyder

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Haydee Snyder

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

William Snyder

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Keara Sodano

School of Education

Associate Professor

Main Campus

E-215K Office

+1 (772) 462-7912

Amanda Sofia

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Louis Sokol

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Stanley Sokolowski

Public Service Education

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Main Campus

Beverly Solesky

Nursing

Professor

Main Campus

H-246 Office

+1 (772) 462-7298

Farah Soliman

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Hall Solomon

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer Supervisor

Main Campus

Michelle Solomon

Mailroom

Mailroom Coordinator

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

William Solomon

Industrial Education

Associate Professor

Richardson (Mueller C-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2528

Carolann Somers

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Hans Sorensen

Network Technology

Network Technology Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4427

Patrick Sorge

Industrial Education

Laboratory Specialist

Main Campus

Jasmanda Soto-Inigo

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 2262527

Alfreda Souter

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

John Southall

Performing and Visual Arts

Professor/Director of Bands and Coordinator of Music Education/Therapy

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7810

Frances Spann

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

ONeisha Spann

Educational Talent Search

Residence Assistant

Main Campus

Lee Spector

Public Service Education

Director of Criminal Justice Institute

Main Campus

PS1-117 Office

Tina Speicker

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 214-6191

Mabel Spence

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Rodney Spencer

WQCS Radio Station

Multi Media Reporter/Producer

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Mathew Spinosa

Accounting Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Michael Spotts

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Robert Spring

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4755

Kevin Springer

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edzel St. Louis

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Christopher Stabile

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Tiffany Stahlheber

Business Technology

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Matthew Stalvey

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Lishelen Stanfield

Educational Talent Search

Academic Coordinator

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627514 x7514

Joy Stanilka

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Tracy Stant

Business Technology

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

Eli Stav

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Sandra Stebbins

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Christopher Steele

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Darren Steele

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Lowell Steele

Library Services

Library Technical Services Associate I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 288-2551

Theresa Steele

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

Nicholas Steen

Industrial Education

Instructional Aide

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

Donald Stefani

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Michelle Stefano

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Scott Stein

Academic Affairs

Assistant Dean of Liberal Arts

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Krista Steinke

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Robert Steinkraus

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Stephens

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (321) 722-3003

Michael Stephens

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Richard Sterl

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Cleopatra Stern

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627228

Leslie Sterrett

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6244

Patricia Stetz

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Wanda Stevens

Student Records

Records Specialist IV

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7456

Courtney Stewart

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Dori Stewart

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Ryan Stewart

Enterprise Systems

Workday Systems Analyst

Main Campus

S-106C Office

+1 (772) 462-7310

Zahid Stewart

Educational Talent Search

Adjunct

Main Campus

Kendall St Hilaire

Institutional Technology

Assistant Dean of IRSC Virtual Campus

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7119

Christine St John

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Denise Stokes

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (863) 763-3909

Eileen Storck

Enrollment and Student Services

Associate Dean of Enrollment and Student Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7361

Frederick Strale

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Master Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Gloria Straub

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Carole Strauss

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jacob Streelman

Industrial Education

Adjunct

Dixon Hendry Center

Robert Streeper

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Mary Streff

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Stanley Stripling

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (863) 763-6064

Timothy Stroth

Advanced Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7668

Erika Strowbridge

Student Development

Coordinator Student Activities

Main Campus

KSU-115A Office

+1 (772) 462-7788

Clair Stubblefield

Human Environmental Science

Adjunct

Richardson (Mueller C-Building)

Theresa Stumpf

Nursing

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Leah Suarez

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

David Suba

Aquatics

Strength and Conditioning Program Coordinator

Main Campus

G-105B Office

+1 (772) 462-7765

Millisa Subrayan

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Carole Sullivan

Pruitt Campus

Custodian II

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4759

Shelby Sumner

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Susan Sutton

School of Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Allyson Swan

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Kimberly Swartz

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Benjamin Szentpaly

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Lisa Tabb

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

Mentor/Student Advocate College Readiness Coach

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7245

Misty Tackett

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Substitute

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Maria Tafur

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Constance Taibi-Lewis

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Talbot

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician

Mueller Campus

+1 (772) 462-4427

Brady Talley

Adult Secondary Education

Career Pathways Student Coordinator

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7421

Blessy Tamayo

Biological Sciences

Citrus Greening Grant Intern

Main Campus

Christina Tatarnic

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Instructional Aide

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Colton Taylor

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Leatrice Taylor

Career and Transfer Services

Career and Transfer Services Technician

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Patti Taylor

Health Science

Chair Assistant

Main Campus

H-249 Office

+1 (561) 707-7726

Cyril Teague

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Main Campus

Veronica Tempone

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Main Campus

J-209 Office

+1 (772) 462-7704

Rachel Tennant

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Rebecca Terranova

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

Juliette Thelusma

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Brooke Thomas

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (561) 688-3600

Carleene Thomas

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant II

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Daniel Thomas

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (863) 462-5288

Khia Thomas

Humanities

Adjunct

Main Campus

Latrice Thomas

Foundation

Accounting/Property Management Specialist III

Main Campus

A-149 Office

+1 (772) 462-7246

Leanna Thomas

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Zachary Thomason

River Shop Shipping and Receiving

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

Anthony Thompson

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

John Thompson

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Laura Thompson

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Marion Thompson

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 9718137

Tejonn Thompson

TRIO Programs

Program Coordinator - College Reach Out Program

Main Campus

Milo Thornton

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 978-6240

Charles Scott Thourot

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

Rachael Tiamiyu

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Main Campus

Donna Tiberi

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Tami Tibett

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Mia Tignor

Library Services

Assistant Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kathryn Tiling

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Barbara Tilney

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

William Tinker

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jacqueline Tirado-Rosario

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Gail Toffey

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2508

Frank Torre

Athletics

Head Baseball Coach

Main Campus

Gustavo Torres

Physical Plant

Maintenance IV/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7754

Keith Touchberry

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 646-6310

Jean Toussaint

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Julia Tranberg

Corrections

Adjunct Instructor

Indoor Firing Range (FPMC PS07-Building)

Michelle Trapani

Enterprise Systems

Workday Human Resources Support Specialist

Main Campus

+1 (772) 4627305

Richard Travisano

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Andrew Treadwell

Office of the President

Administrative Director of Legislative and Executive Communications

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-4804

Tracy Trefelner

Accounting

Financial Analyst I

Main Campus

S-225 Office

+1 (772) 4627449

Ana Trelles-Valdivia

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Main Campus

Joseph Trevisol

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Melanie Trewyn

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lisa Trinidad

Industrial Education

Test Proctor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Leroy Troutman

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Violeta Trujillo

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-215 Office

Suzanne Tucker

Enterprise Systems

Programmer II

Main Campus

S-108 Office

+1 (772) 462-7307

William Tucker

Print Shop

Printing Specialist I

Main Campus

M-114 Press Binding

+1 (772) 462-7767

Crystal Tumolo

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Duane Turner

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 337-6077

Toby Turner

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Indranie Tvedt

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

William Tyler

Biological Sciences

Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6260

Helen Tyner

Research And Reports

Print Shop Manager

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7830

Gary Uhazie

Advanced Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7499

Maryann Ullger

Pruitt Campus

Instructional Aide

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Alma Umana

Okeechobee County

Maintenance I

Main Campus

Candace Umerska Astarita

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Phillip Upton

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Cristina Urena

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Main Campus

Marc Valente

Network Technology Support

E-Learning Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7847

Naida Valentin

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Fe Vall De Ruten

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kayla Van Auken

Mathematics

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus

+1 (772) 337-6770

Amanda Van Camp

Academic Affairs

Librarian/Instructor

Main Campus

April Van Camp

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Professor

Pruitt Campus

+1 (772) 336-6274

Betty Van Hest

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Main Campus

Alexander Van Ovost

Health Science

Professor

Main Campus

H-219 Office

+1 (772) 462-7528

Robert Vanyo

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Samantha Varenkamp

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Liliana Vargas

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 234-3438

Daniel Varon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Crystal Vary

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

Devonica Vaught

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-118N Office

+1 (772) 462-7535

Richard Vauter

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edwin Vazquez

Pruitt Campus

Career and Transfer Services Specialist

Main Campus

Main Campus > C-106

+1 (772) 337-6770

Reinaldo Vega

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jose Veliz

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician I

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 226-7372

Luke Verdegem

Pruitt Campus

Maintenance III

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

+1 (772) 336-6208

Margaret Verillo

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Amanda Vertiz

Academic Support Center

Instructional Support Specialist I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Elizabeth Viamontes

English As A Second Language

Technical Assistant I

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Matthew Vigilio

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Joseph Villano

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Raymond Villanova

Instructional Computing

Instructional Computing Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7373

Carlos Villanueva

Campus Safety and Security

Deputy Chief Campus Safety/Security

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7186

Samuel Villari

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Keith Vittitoe

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Anne Viviano

Nursing

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Deanna Voehl

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Michael Vogt

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

H-229A Office

+1 (772) 462-7536

Chad Vosburg

Biological Sciences

Citrus Greening Grant Program Coordinator

Main Campus

Mark Wade

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Main Campus

E-103B Office

+1 (772) 468-3922

Spence Wagner

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Susan Wagner

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Dean Wagstaffe

Social Sciences

Professor

Main Campus

R-203 Office

+1 (772) 462-7789

Shannon Wahl

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

FSU-206 Office

Avery Walker

Chastain Campus

Maintenance I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Patricia Walker

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Mueller Campus

Rosanna Walker

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-215 Office

Johnna Wallace

Industrial Education

Industrial Education Program Coordinator

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7892

Roderick Waller

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7667

Robert Walsh

Health Science

Associate Professor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7543

William Walton

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Main Campus

Joshua Wardwell

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Maureen Ware

Advising Services

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7452

John Warner

Mathematics and Natural Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Todd Warner

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Brett Waronicki

School of Business

Adjunct

Main Campus

Vicki Waronicki

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Lori Washenko

Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Janieta Washington

TRIO Programs

Program Director Upward Bound Math and Science

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7238

Patience Washington

Business Technology

Outreach Assistant I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (863) 462-5108

Frank Watkins

Office of the President

Vice President Student Affairs

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7474

Raven Watkins

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Sue Wattenbarger

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Linda Waugaman

Performing and Visual Arts

Assistant Professor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7824

Brian Weber

Business Technology

Lab Assistant

Main Campus

Lekesha Weems

Mueller Campus

Registration Assistant I

Mueller Campus

Victoria Weideman

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Main Campus

Philip Weiss

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

Willie Welch

Business Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (863) 462-5025 x6218

Marilyn Wells

English/Communications/Modern Languages

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

J-116 Office

+1 (772) 462-7639

Marsha Wells

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Pamela Welmon

Office of the President

Vice President of Applied Science and Technology

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7235

Gyshanti Welvaart

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Clerk

Main Campus

Eileen Werner

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Darnell Wesley

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer Supervisor

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

+1 (772) 4627103

Cristiana West

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Main Campus

Scarlett West

Nursing

Master Instructor

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Todd West

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Mark Westberry

Educational Media

Audio Visual Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7819

Greta Wester

Human Environmental Science

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

+1 (772) 344-4400

Nadia Westerik

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lorraine Whalen

Mueller Campus

Administrative Assistant II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

+1 (772) 226-2521

Amy Whaley

Office Administration

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

John Wharton

Physical Sciences

Assistant Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Melissa Whigham

Financial Services

Assistant Dean Human Resources

Main Campus

F-152 Office

+1 (772) 462-7282

Joel Whilby

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Sara Whitacre

Industrial Education

Assistant Professor

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7640

Kevin Whitaker

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

+1 (772) 621-3445

Lisa Whitaker

Mathematics

Adjunct

Main Campus

+1 (305) 8147393

Jack White

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

+1 (772) 778-7401

Lila White

Business Technology

Program Specialist II - Career Development Program

Main Campus

B-214A Office

+1 (772) 462-7686

Teena-Louise White

Nursing

Professor

Main Campus

H-238 Office

+1 (772) 462-7622

William Whitehead

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Eddie Whitfield

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Letitia Whitfield-Hart

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Deborah Whiting

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

E-215B Office

+1 (772) 462-7599

Christopher Wiecks

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Helen Wiersma-Koch

Biological Sciences

Assistant Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Shaun Wightman

Advanced Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7180

Daniel Wigley

Humanities

Associate Professor

Main Campus

R-235 Office

+1 (772) 462-7684

Arundathie Wijetilleke

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Douglas Wilberscheid

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7596

Sophia Wilberscheid

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7627

Gerald Wilcox

WQCS Radio Station

Underwriting Sales Associate

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7821

William Wiley

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 464-7771

Kristopher Wilhelm

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

James Wilkes

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Alfred Williams

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Main Campus

PS1-328 Office

+1 (772) 462-7954

Brett Williams

Library Services

Librarian/Instructor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

+1 (772) 4627587

Debra Williams

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Chastain Center

Desmond Williams

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Harry Williams

Health Science

Adjunct

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Kaydene Williams

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Kia Williams

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Academic Coordinator

Mueller Campus

Martha Williams

Campus Safety and Security

Security Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Pamela Williams

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 337-6794

Racquida Williams

School of Education

Master Instructor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

+1 (772) 419-5696

Sekei Williams

Enrollment and Student Services

Administrative Assistant I to the Vice President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Suzana Williams

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

H-114C Office

Timothy Williams

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

Susan WIlliams-Lockhart

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

April Willis

TRIO Programs

Program Director - Student Support Services

Main Campus

+1 (772) 226-2683

Robin Willoughby

Biological Sciences

Professor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

+1 (772) 462-7498

Kelly Wilse

Biological Sciences

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Charles Wilson

Athletics

Head Men's Basketball Coach/Transition Specialist

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7766

Clive Wilson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Errol Wilson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Main Campus

Jamie Wilson

Academic Support Center

Academic Support Center

Main Campus

Joseph Wilson

Performing and Visual Arts

Technical Assistant II

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7726

Kyle Wilson

Purchasing

Purchasing Accountant

Main Campus

S-227 Office

Pamela Jo Wilson

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Main Campus

Rebeccah Wilson

Office Administration

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Jeff Wiltzius

Social Sciences

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

R-239 Office

+1 (772) 462-7694

Donald Windham

Finance

Purchasing Director

Main Campus

S-227 Office

+1 (772) 462-7357

Derek Wingate

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (771) 564-5471

Deirdre Winn

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Main Campus

Aaron Wintz

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Susan Wise

Nursing

Professor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7569

David Wishart

Mathematics

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Wendy Wisniewski

Nursing

Master Instructor

Main Campus

H-110D Office

Anthony Wolfe

Corporate and Community Training Institute

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Main Campus

Alex Wood

Mueller Campus

Registration Assistant I

Mueller Campus

+1 (772) 2262518

Gwyneth Wood

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Student Service Specialist

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Lori Wood

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Main Campus

Shannon Wood

Advanced Technology

Project Director - YouthBuild Grant

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7016

Timothy Wood

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Crystal Woodard

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Main Campus

Michael Woodcock

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Tecknow Camp Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

+1 (772) 219-1685

Brian Woodrow

Industrial Education

Instructor

Occupational Building (FPMC O-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7747

Janice Woodruff

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Main Campus

Mark Woodruff

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 467-6800

Brandon Woodward

Business Technology

Adjunct

Main Campus

Suzanne Woodward

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Cheryl Worlow

Okeechobee County

Advisor Specialist II

Dixon Hendry Center

+1 (863) 824-6003

Katrina Worsham-Young

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jason Woulas

Mathematics

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daniel Wrench

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

+1 (772) 462-7750

Allison Wright

Biological Sciences

Technical Lab Specialist

Main Campus

Carlleen Wright

English As A Second Language

ESL Program Developer/Trainer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christopher Wright

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7123

Rebekah Wright

Student Development

Student Affairs Specialist II

Main Campus

KSU-101 Office

+1 (772) 462-7477

Shannon Wright

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Sarah Wyatt

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

+1 (772) 4195642

Keesha Wynn

Nursing

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

+1 (772) 462-7153

Chunyan Yang

Finance

General Accountant

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Jason Yarborough

Enterprise Systems

Senior Reports Analyst

Main Campus

S-122 Office

+1 (772) 462-7313

Lauren Yarborough

Accounts Payable

Accounts Payable Specialist

Main Campus

S-205E Office

Megan Yarborough

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Classroom Specialist

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

+1 (772) 465-3414

Renee Yarhouse

Academic Support Center

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Aislynn Young

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Main Campus

Alberto Young

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Donteria Young

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus

Roger Young

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Main Campus

Quentin Youngberg

English Communications and Modern Languages

Adjunct

Main Campus

Richard Zachar

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Cressa Zajac

School of Education

Master Instructor

Main Campus

C-308 Office

+1 (772) 462-7427

Jacqueline Zamora

Career and Transfer Services

Student Peer Mentor

Main Campus

Sandra Zavala

Farmworker Career Development Program

Program Specialist II - Farmworker Career Development Program

Mueller Campus

B-110 Office

+1 (772) 226-2684

Elizabeth Zeiss

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Main Campus

W-218 Office

Kimberly Zgonc

School of Education

Professor

Main Campus

C-306 Office

+1 (772) 462-7677

Quan Zheng

Physical Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

+1 (772) 462-7516

Robin Zide

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Main Campus

C-129 Office

Donald Zimmerman

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 781-0737

Dean Zirwas

Advanced Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

+1 (772) 462-7512

Michael Zito

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

+1 (772) 226-1410

No Results

Top